‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated May 16, 2017, 10:02 AM.

Rider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
Lamitola,Frank67288013132280
Wolper,Bennet632462149293
Shubitowski,Jan62234212120058
Harrison,Dan58220117112687
Rubin,Randy3121072433233
Finnegan,John49182331185090
Sleeker,Tom2915507111645
Stock,Dorothy5314721646595
Smith,Vickie48137114110978
Sleeker,Sharon3413691998206
Baumstark,Ed3013041529937
Dodge,Steve3312482061024
Rodgers,Jonathan231079847750
McGuinness,Kevin271030647966
Spoon,Jeffrey248202022462
Pierce,John2276314209024
Keppler,Terri23741126350
Reiter,John21692117863
Highet,Pat226281628
Babcock,Lynn19616210554
Clarke,Dan20615442996
Haig,Tom16600514253
Pavlovich,Joe17537657345
Palacios,Richard155186101
Klee,Harold14478913696
Cavanaugh,Connie22457860719
Buster,Buster1444424373
Klee,Cheryl1343412471
Sullivan,John1242018448
Tripp,Jan1041324357
Knight,Jim1140046505
Morin,Darlene14009518
Phillips,Vivian1400146006
McWhirter,Will836693548
Tidd,Doug153491128226
Gonyo,George1333525897
Barrett,Jane12321242629
Newman,Allan53209265
Schneberger,Keli133191889
Hahn,Dave1731841707
Bauman,Dick103122778
Limkemann,Steve631217363
Skurka,Joe830941546
Hahn,Sandy1630344320
Evich,Don112915129977
Witzburg,Jeff828630852
Evich,Gwen112783113359
Carey,David827611987
Tidd,Elizabeth1127324083
Scheiner,Zona122452245
Clark,Kelley8242242
Straith,Rita10242175083
Furspan,Philip8241127726
White,Steu1123072223
Motowski,Michael92285265
Powell,Tom522659571
McGuire,Annie92242749
Wagner,Alex7221135961
Yu,Anne112092083
Yu,Wen112098319
Jackson,Tom82035847
Sullivan,Deb620118869
Freitas,Mary Jo1319526096
Niemann,Cindie819026053
Pobanz,Marilyn918517982
Whatley,Mark51811415
Kitze,Art817515957
Li,Kaiming9173173
Butwin,John917062784
Freitas,Chuck1116729884
Stanich,Chuck4164145797
Preston,Bud121631254363
Preston,Gail1216326332
Smith,Shaun6163666
Yockey,Kari7163663
Donahoe,Kathleen6158236306
Hann,Carole615734572
Wade,Ruth6157157
Wise,Mary815646675
Stosick,Doug41522566
Plotner,DeWight713731819
Flaviani,Christine513339352
Tatum,Skip41326909
Richardson,Ross412437814
Osman,Mick312353380
Schifter,Rick41103584
Gershowitz,Art310715662
Czapla,Phyllis10104448214
Sedo,Stan31045490
Swann,Pat71043860
McKinley,Amy4102122741
Cwik,Pete410018644
Yu,John59797
Caldwell,Beth695443596
Chettleburgh,Tom2873168
Cleer,Jim4871479
Hohnke,Carol28049478
Kavetsky,Dan2802946
Day,Susan37575
White,Lucy37543548
Coffey,John27412666
Fekete,Bern27272
Keeler,Jeff37014923
Simpson,Dallas26611377
Hotchkiss,Lane26464
Aridi,Sal16161
Cooper,Sharon2614596
Dandan,Nada3583961
Farmer,Dave25814443
Farmer,Kathleen25814323
Stephan,Craig258125895
Hotchkiss,Jan25757
Plotner,Vickie3572475
Underwood,Barb35437668
Iglesias,Sergio15353
Irrer,Jim15220433
Williams,Tony35032115
Webb,Gordon1462741
Edmonds,Bill14545
McLaughlin,Brian2441909
Patria,David24429724
Clinthorne,John14032760
Eisemann,Jeff140117059
Galvin,Kevin1406440
Ghrist,William24010164
Hohnke,Dieter14045661
Oak,Gary14094947
Coupland,David13838
Green,Ted13836209
Weideman,Meg23838
McGuire,Elizabeth23636
Hescheles,Chuck13517235
Chen,Erica23434
Koch,Cynthia23434
Kannan,Kumar133621
Mahn,Richard1338316
Toland,Joe1336550
White,John1331927
Canfield,Eileen2323421
Derico,Art13030
Martin,Kiki12713351
Bajwa,Jesse12626
Gassel,Jay1251496
Wilson,John12510967
Wilson,Regina12510913
Ormand,Anne3248830
Mead,Patricia12323
Couasnon,Charles12222
Schryer,Martha12025302
Stalhandske,Erik1201515
Treppa,Terence12019052
Plotner,Chelsie11818
Abramowitz,Joelle11616
Francis,Mary11616
Weisgerber, John11616
McKinley,Mary1147838
Keyes, Nancy11212