‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated January 21, 2017, 6:46 PM.

Rider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
Finnegan,John23312022144183267
Rubin,Randy11789572331126
Martin,Kiki12182571613324
Pierce,John161742525208261
Rodgers,Jonathan12673322446671
Lamitola,Frank128657915129400
Baumstark,Ed11555533728633
Clarke,Dan1335484842381
Dodge,Steve11651462959776
McGuinness,Kevin11745593946936
Tripp,Jan9345201523786
Harrison,Dan113447927110486
Sleeker,Sharon10144774596837
Pavlovich,Joe944440556808
Spoon,Jeffrey10842139721642
McWhirter,Will9841982193182
Evich,Don98407127129686
Shubitowski,Jan10340019117716
Evich,Gwen98397722113081
Williams,Tony9139661332065
Limkemann,Steve553500217051
Oak,Gary383419194907
Reiter,John963413517171
Sleeker,Tom6331731110095
Haig,Tom8730823713653
Keppler,Terri643079625609
Wolper,Bennet713063126831
Osman,Mick7730464353257
Stock,Dorothy9129812645123
Smith,Vickie78279525109607
Jackson,Tom6326725644
Carey,David61257511711
Knight,Jim542538346105
Babcock,Lynn722519109938
White,Steu942499171993
Witzburg,Jeff65231730566
Yu,Wen7422828110
Sullivan,John55224238028
Straith,Rita632180174841
Hahn,Dave892083141389
McKinley,Amy5619542322639
Dowling,Kalena34190714381
Richardson,Ross551903537690
Palacios,Richard3618995583
Gonyo,George7218802525562
Flaviani,Christine551829239219
Hahn,Sandy77181044017
McGuire,Annie5017832525
Irrer,Jim321779220381
Newman,Allan2717798945
Donahoe,Kathleen521729436148
Stosick,Doug4117212414
Motowski,Michael5116525037
Lepper,Steve31164369222
Tidd,Elizabeth541630623810
Skurka,Joe351587441237
Galvin,Kevin3215696400
Tidd,Doug7315595527877
Klee,Harold411513513218
Pobanz,Marilyn591465217797
Hann,Carole491462134415
Butwin,John63145342614
Simpson,Dallas24140711311
Cavanaugh,Connie5814024260262
Caldwell,Beth6113994943501
Stanich,Chuck34139445633
Cleer,Jim39139211392
Barrett,Jane48136642308
Creitz,Lexanne25135662530
Wagner,Alex291346135740
Schifter,Rick3513453474
Kitze,Art54134315782
Cwik,Pete52132218544
Deroo,Charlie19132260566
Niemann,Cindie3512835863
Tatum,Skip2812826777
Powell,Tom271277459345
Pidgeon,Bill441264113171
Dowling,Jon1612572514
Yu,Anne5012371874
Whatley,Mark3112341234
Klee,Cheryl331206312037
Hohnke,Carol27120449398
Webb,Gordon3111892695
Hohnke,Dieter26116645621
White,Lucy371121343473
Sullivan,Deb331119118668
Konvisser,Marc24110032436
Eisemann,Jeff71072117019
Phillips,Vivian171047245606
Bunnell,Ron331039225062
Treppa,Terence3210271619032
Bauman,Dick19101222466
Stalhandske,Erik279941495
Karickhoff,Carl15991315734
Schneberger,Keli379811570
Sedo,Stan229435386
Coffey,John30908212592
Plotner,DeWight3790891682
Farmer,Dave2789614385
Buster,Buster1787023929
Mahn,Richard178548283
Poliner,Jeff138474552
Farmer,Kathleen2583714265
Hoefle,Gene428211925418
Keeler,Jeff16810114853
Czapla,Phyllis668012848110
Loviska,Tim40787110997
Ghrist,William2477410124
Kornak,Deborah875417911
Hescheles,Chuck267271917200
Lienau,Debbie39726206899
Toland,Joe247166517
Stephan,Craig18700525837
Rogers,Tom668729362
Freitas,Chuck3067729717
Melosh,Jim3067645378
Hescheles,Jeanette25675715579
Chettleburgh,Tom166743081
Freitas,Mary Jo3066725901
Dandan,Nada3063313903
Daws,Gil25632716823
Furspan,Philip13622627485
Dowling,Matthew126151148
Bruce,Bill26117179
Dowling,Ann115891138
Kannan,Kumar15588588
Riebel,Gary165841584
Nicewonder,Chuck8583222096
Schaefer,Jim195701945
Wise,Mary25566126519
Liskow,Karl105625540
Petrovic,Milos8555555
Shields,Mark245351619870
Free,Chris65332023
Hensel,Mary1452118574
Ormand,Anne465158806
McLaughlin,Brian1850811865
Smith,Shaun18503503
Yockey,Kari20497497
Hakken,Joel224858983
Gauvin,Dan124799202
Kavetsky,Dan84772866
Aridi,Sal9464464
Glowacki,Tom3460129048
Rucinski,Sarah94483264
Hakken,Wendy20442148207
Wilson,John6439110942
Wilson,Regina6439210888
Chen,Erica23432432
Cooper,Sharon542714535
Knesper,Ellie6425114775
Armstrong,Dea164221808
Schutte,Kyle4400400
Moses,George1399112037
Liskow,David33863000
Kelley,Debbie2380112125
Callahan,Dawn137517737
White,Michelle113731512
Aagenas,Charlie83702696
Canfield,Eileen73673389
Hunt,Ann11353327142
Aagenas,Rita73502697
Morin,Amber13255488
Soo Hoo,May Ping193074297
Morin,Christopher13065901
Morin,Darlene13069118
Weisgerber, John10305305
Coupland,David6298298
Iglesias,Sergio5298298
Preston,Bud232972154200
Preston,Gail2329726169
Lee,Jim828843419
Aumend,Jamie14282282
Gassel,Jay62801471
Clinthorne,John625032720
Filios,John8244244
Strong,Lloyd324030322
Couasnon,Charles8237237
Gershowitz,Art523315555
Plotner,Vickie132312418
Goodwin,Mark4222221016
Highet,Pat72181218
Hotchkiss,Jan8209209
Loner,Herb6209209
Wade,Ruth8206206
Hotchkiss,Lane8205205
Corle,Tyacie5202202
Bates,Brad12201728790
White,John51901894
Caldwell,Jack1218138196
Jones,Ed2179179
Rivero,Yeidy6176176
Mead,Patricia71757175
Plotner,Chelsie5168168
Vaughan,John4167167
Turner,Gayle12156156
Li,Kaiming7155155
Early,Carlin31284875
Myrold,Diane41241249
Bjornstad,Clete512336762
Warren,Derek4123123
McKinley,Mary612217824
Lape,Adam5115115
Korpi,Ed3112112
Scheiner,Zona5112112
Zona,Victor4104104
Irrer,Corliss31024277
Eisemann,Stephanie1100100
Polich,Rich11001434
Segall,Steve49947093
Klauscher,Rosie5961901
Clark,Tom29090
Roberts,Leslie4903648
Ohmit,Suzanne38989
Ginsburg,Terri58484
Halbleib,Deb27816781
Edmonds,Bill37777
Warren,Jan36912277
Koch,Cynthia46565
Bryson,Jennifer456111963
Bryson,Jim456311855
Novotny,Jim2561816
Datsko,Jim25053168
Misikir,Laike1508668
Haugen,Jim14848
Goodwin,Dorothea1476441
Bryson,Sophia3419391
Hubberth,Gloria13939
Hubberth,Norm1392460
Swann,Pat3393756
Earnest,Marney13838
Green,Alicia13838
Green,Ted13836171
Sweeton,Jim13838
Cattell,Craig13636
Furspan,Carissa1365175
Martel,Bob23617879
Pape,Lisa13636
Pape,Michael13636
Patria,David23529680
Compton,Kevin13333
Le,Khanh13333
Warren,Tyler13030
Wortman,Don13030
Bavonese,Joe12929
Keeler,David1293176
Stephens,Jeff12716474
Casey,Mike12626
Brown,Greg12525
Jackson,Spring12424
Keyes, Nancy12424
Shen,Meilan12424
Wathen,Doug12222
Adsit,Michael12020
Harvey,Mark12020
Kappus,Peter1201275
Liskow,Kevin1203217
Parrish,David11818
Sessa,Lisa1186214
Turner,Juan11818
Watson,Bill2172520
Plotner,Parker11616
Rawson,Alice11632899
Burton,Drew11023426
Burton,Jane11011137
Krzewinski,Bob21023629
Richardson,Elizabeth11010
Avrakotos,Mary144