‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated March 31, 2017, 8:05 PM.

Rider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
Lamitola,Frank63277613132176
Wolper,Bennet612377149208
Shubitowski,Jan5219618119677
Harrison,Dan47177213112258
Smith,Vickie47134712110954
Dorothy Stock4312151146338
Sleeker,Tom197217110816
Highet,Pat226281628
Finnegan,John195999183866
Babcock,Lynn17592110530
Reiter,John17592117763
Dodge,Steve165351260311
Rubin,Randy7484731610
Sleeker,Sharon17481997318
Buster,Buster1444424373
Cavanaugh,Connie21440760702
Morin,Darlene14009518
Phillips,Vivian1400146006
Keppler,Terri11338125947
Scheiner,Zona122452245
Furspan,Philip8241127726
Rodgers,Jonathan6225446896
Wagner,Alex7221135961
Clark,Kelley7198198
Haig,Tom5178213831
Palacios,Richard61745757
Straith,Rita7166175007
Preston,Bud121631254363
Preston,Gail1216326332
Motowski,Michael61425179
Wade,Ruth5139139
Freitas,Mary Jo71186019
Freitas,Chuck71149831
Pavlovich,Joe411456922
Schneberger,Keli51141684
Barrett,Jane410042408
Tidd,Doug489327966
Tidd,Elizabeth48923899
Plotner,DeWight48131763
Evich,Don3752129761
Evich,Gwen3751113156
Spoon,Jeffrey271221713
McGuinness,Kevin27047006
Carey,David26911780
Niemann,Cindie2695932
Witzburg,Jeff26930635
McGuire,Annie3662591
Smith,Shaun365568
Cooper,Sharon2614596
Wise,Mary2606579
Bauman,Dick2502516
Hahn,Dave34541434
Oak,Gary14094947
Stosick,Doug1392453
Coffey,John13212624
Hahn,Sandy23044047
Pierce,John130208291
Martin,Kiki12713351
Gassel,Jay1251496
Couasnon,Charles12222
Plotner,Vickie1212439
Ghrist,William12010144
Stephan,Craig12025857
Sullivan,John1208048
Treppa,Terence12019052
Czapla,Phyllis1648116