‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated March 04, 2017, 10:07 AM.

Rider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
Lamitola,Frank45197310131373
Wolper,Bennet40154678377
Shubitowski,Jan3613965119112
Harrison,Dan3413228111808
Smith,Vickie349748110581
Stock,Dorothy30857845980
Highet,Pat226281628
Babcock,Lynn17592110530
Reiter,John17592117763
Rubin,Randy7484731610
Morin,Darlene14009518
Phillips,Vivian1400146006
Keppler,Terri11339125948
Cavanaugh,Connie15319460581
Dodge,Steve9263660039
Furspan,Philip8241127726
Buster,Buster823324162
Sleeker,Tom82332110328
Wagner,Alex7221135961
Clark,Kelley7198198
Sleeker,Sharon7176697013
Finnegan,John5142183409
Motowski,Michael61425179
Wade,Ruth5139139
Rodgers,Jonathan4135346806
Pavlovich,Joe411456922
Scheiner,Zona61142114
Schneberger,Keli51141684
Barrett,Jane410042408
Preston,Bud798754298
Preston,Gail79826267
Tidd,Doug489327966
Tidd,Elizabeth48923899
Palacios,Richard3825665
Plotner,DeWight48131763
Spoon,Jeffrey271221713
McGuire,Annie3662591
Smith,Shaun365568
Bauman,Dick2502516
Stosick,Doug1392453
Coffey,John13212624
Pierce,John130208291
Martin,Kiki12713351
Gassel,Jay1251496
Niemann,Cindie1255888
Couasnon,Charles12222
Plotner,Vickie1212439
Stephan,Craig12025857
Sullivan,John1208048
Wise,Mary1206539