‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated July 29, 2017, 5:09 PM.

Rider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
Finnegan,John113523778188504
Rubin,Randy5137762434902
Lamitola,Frank74350215132902
Baumstark,Ed7634883232121
Shubitowski,Jan83317614120892
Harrison,Dan82313123113617
Rodgers,Jonathan5527761149447
Wolper,Bennet642494149325
Sleeker,Sharon5824333099270
Sleeker,Tom4524287112523
Clarke,Dan622354644735
McGuinness,Kevin5120861349022
Dodge,Steve5320482561824
McWhirter,Will4319301095112
Stock,Dorothy6418631746986
Spoon,Jeffrey4517923523434
Smith,Vickie53173315111340
Tripp,Jan351644525588
Haig,Tom3914621215115
Limkemann,Steve221453118504
Keppler,Terri361412227021
Witzburg,Jeff36137631942
Knight,Jim291306347411
Pierce,John36130514209566
Evich,Don41123515130921
Palacios,Richard26119416777
Osman,Mick2611891554446
Reiter,John341137118308
McGuire,Annie18112613651
Gonyo,George401066426628
Barrett,Jane361058243366
Babcock,Lynn321045410983
Sullivan,John24103039058
Yu,Wen4310189128
Li,Kaiming429238923
Carey,David2389412605
Eisemann,Jeff5892117911
Tidd,Elizabeth1688124691
Hahn,Dave4387842267
Whatley,Mark2187712111
Tatum,Skip248747651
Pavlovich,Joe26873657681
White,Steu3786772860
Hahn,Sandy42863144880
Tidd,Doug218531228730
Powell,Tom17828260173
Wagner,Alex17818136558
Williams,Tony31810232875
Yu,Anne378072681
Donahoe,Kathleen29798936946
Evich,Gwen287767113857
Buster,Buster1576724696
Flaviani,Christine29764439983
Straith,Rita26763175604
Pobanz,Marilyn31745118542
Oak,Gary872995636
Butwin,John34706133320
Richardson,Ross22674538364
Kavetsky,Dan1066413530
Phillips,Vivian10659146265
Klee,Harold19658913876
Morin,Darlene26469764
Fekete,Bern16642642
Highet,Pat226281628
Klee,Cheryl1861412651
Hann,Carole20612135027
Sullivan,Deb13592119260
Skurka,Joe1558841825
McGuire,Elizabeth7581581
Schifter,Rick155764050
Cavanaugh,Connie27569860831
Cwik,Pete2255019094
Sedo,Stan145435929
Bauman,Dick135403006
Newman,Allan85309475
Czapla,Phyllis375041348614
Simpson,Dallas1449411805
Farmer,Dave17490214875
Poliner,Jeff74715023
Irrer,Jim846120842
Stephan,Craig10461126298
Caldwell,Beth244572243958
Schneberger,Keli184572027
Niemann,Cindie1445126314
Pidgeon,Bill18451113622
Galvin,Kevin94506850
Hohnke,Carol943649834
Shields,Mark17420720290
Kitze,Art1741316195
Begeman,Kate8409409
Schryer,Martha2239725679
Farmer,Kathleen14395114660
Cooper,Sharon53944929
Webb,Gordon103883083
Yockey,Kari15378878
Stanich,Chuck9365145998
Shen,Meilan16357357
Furspan,Philip11352127837
Howell,Daryl43475081
Knesper,Ellie434615121
Coffey,John933912931
Hohnke,Dieter633845959
Konvisser,Marc533832774
Dowling,Kalena33364717
Jackson,Tom143275971
Motowski,Michael123265363
Kannan,Kumar7323911
Wise,Mary1332086839
Keeler,Jeff631715170
Ghrist,William11316210440
Treppa,Terence10308219340
Underwood,Barb1430737921
Loner,Herb2295295
McKinley,Amy10295122934
Hescheles,Chuck8294417494
Gershowitz,Art729115846
Coupland,David5288288
Yu,John14280280
Stosick,Doug72782692
White,Lucy10278143751
Clinthorne,John526632986
Gill,Randy7264264
Patria,David1025929939
Dowling,Ann12561394
Dowling,Jon12562770
Dowling,Matthew12561404
Freitas,Mary Jo1625026151
Howell,Amanda1246246
Howell,Julian1246246
Morin,Christopher12466147
Scheiner,Zona122452245
Clark,Kelley8242242
Goodwin,Dorothea22176658
Goodwin,Mark221521231
Gassel,Jay32061677
Weisgerber, John5206206
Hescheles,Jeanette6203215782
Dandan,Nada51994102
Toland,Joe71966713
Smith,Shaun7191694
Freitas,Chuck1218029897
Hakken,Joel81659148
Hakken,Wendy816568372
Kornak,Deborah6165118076
Mead,Patricia71635163
Preston,Bud121631254363
Preston,Gail1216326332
Soo Hoo,May Ping101574454
Wade,Ruth6157157
Cleer,Jim61481540
Plotner,DeWight814831830
Mahn,Richard31418424
McLaughlin,Brian51402005
Wilson,Regina513311021
Begeman,Brian2130130
Hotchkiss,Lane4128128
Aridi,Sal2127127
Swann,Pat81243880
Hotchkiss,Jan4121121
Day,Susan4109109
Hunt,Ann410527247
Iglesias,Sergio2105105
Creekmore,Mark1100100
Korpi,Ed1100100
Armstrong,Dea3991907
Hoefle,Gene590225508
Ormand,Anne11898895
Karickhoff,Carl48815822
Chettleburgh,Tom2873168
Ginsburg,Terri38585
Bates,Brad684528874
Ambrose,John48383
Edmonds,Bill28080
Nicewonder,Chuck18022176
Strong,Lloyd18030402
Wisinski,Ken27474
Daws,Gil37316896
Jackson,Spring46969
Plotner,Vickie4682486
Wilson,John36811010
Bunnell,Ron266125128
Burton,Jane26411201
Glowacki,Tom160129108
McKinley,Mary3607884
Watson,Bill2582578
Clark,Tom15555
Lee,Jim25523474
Lepper,Steve15569277
Vincent,John1543119
Weideman,Meg35454
Couasnon,Charles25252
Stalhandske,Erik2501545
Lienau,Debbie44926948
Martindale,Cheryl3432525
Turner,Gayle33939
Christy,Joe2386653
Green,Ted13836209
Yu,Nina23535
Koch,Cynthia23434
Pidgeon,Megan23434
White,John1331927
Canfield,Eileen2323421
Waller,John33217032
Aagenas,Rita1302727
Derico,Art13030
Free,Chris1302053
Martin,Kiki12713351
Bajwa,Jesse12626
Burton,Drew22623452
Deroo,Charlie12560591
Plotner,Chelsie11818
Abramowitz,Joelle11616
Francis,Mary11616
Innes,Keri11616
Stiffler,Emily11616
Keyes, Nancy11212
Nelson,Brad199
Rivero,Yeidy188