‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



            2018 MILEAGE
Information last updated January 06, 2019, 4:01 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Rubin, Randy135108406249891
2Finnegan, John21410200137204517
3Baumstark, Ed17074256841849
4Rodgers, Jonathan11759883357304
5Lamitola, Frank100443917139991
6Keppler, Terri8241741233807
7Harrison, Dan96404228119982
8Shubitowski, Jan7833799126492
9McWhirter, Will78330216100458
10Pierce, John7832341215043
11Haig, Tom9332287420113
12Clarke, Dan843166 50271
13Knight, Jim532976452607
14Reiter, John942920222473
15Pavlovich, Joe6727661060620
16McGuinness, Kevin6725912553724
17Wolper, Bennet692558811883
18Begeman, Kate402410 4063
19Spoon, Jeffrey6222684027767
20Babcock, Lynn772247614200
21Jackson, Tom64224018649
22Gonyo, George9322052429613
23Osman, Mick6021594358480
24Witzburg, Jeff541972135188
25Begeman, Brian281966 2630
26Fekete, Bern461940 3377
27White, Steu731925 76025
28Palacios, Richard391798159631
29Stock, Dorothy6617971249903
30Schryer, Martha89179533082
31Tidd, Elizabeth521776327674
32Wagner, Alex481762639444
33McKinley, Amy491685524859
34Hahn, Dave811596245220
35Sullivan, John421588511840
36Skurka, Joe401577144367
37Richardson, Ross491555740675
38Kuehl, Richard36153811538
39Motowski, Michael491537 7372
40Evich, Don64152922133532
41Williams, Tony3715011135783
42Limkemann, Steve231495120228
43Niemann, Cindie31145648176
44Tidd, Doug5014513831514
45McGuire, Annie35144616246
46Evich, Gwen59139619115670
47Oak, Gary151387 97883
48Simpson, Dallas311316 13431
49Straith, Rita381291 77709
50Flaviani, Christine431249342045
51Barrett, Jane411248245289
52Powell, Tom351244361970
53Dodge, Steve281207364493
54Heerde-Olind, Mechthild501201 1201
55Tatum, Skip34119849468
56Pobanz, Marilyn511191 20371
57Wise, Mary331177208094
58Newman, Allan181176 11237
59Ghrist, William351162311789
60Klee, Harold331151615452
61Treppa, Terence3511431320834
62Hann, Carole391133436711
63Sullivan, Deb301104121471
64Pidgeon, Bill391103215086
65Yu, Wen531087 11446
66Scheiner, Zona39108541085
67Saur, Richard251060 1060
68Whatley, Mark22104924263
69Smith, Vickie41103819113352
70Li, Kaiming511035 2956
71Donahoe, Kathleen3510331638698
72Klee, Cheryl281020614018
73Nevaux, Mike35101611016
74Kavetsky, Dan121000 5086
75Butwin, John51997184977
76Yu, Anne48974 4280
77Weisgerber, John31938 1523
78Highet, Pat3093132288
79Czapla, Phyllis629253050058
80Hahn, Sandy48889147294
81Hohnke, Carol21889151373
82Martin, Kiki17887 14394
83Farmer, Dave31883116253
84Clark, Kelley1888141797
85Furspan, Philip11870729559
86Konvisser, Marc24865 34266
87Karickhoff, Carl21857 16755
88Plotner, DeWight2585353358
89Toland, Joe3385118232
90Schifter, Rick22837 5571
91Kitze, Art34821 17216
92Sedo, Stan20785 6868
93Daws, Gil30779 18379
94Kannan, Kumar13776 2082
95Dowling, Kalena16772 5765
96McGuire, Elizabeth12752 1789
97Schaefer, Jim13751 3094
98Cwik, Pete30750 20844
99Caldwell, Beth407423845263
100Plaunt, Jim19741 741
101White, Lucy23738 45065
102Eisemann, Jeff4716 18677
103Gassel, Jay9713 2390
104Farmer, Kathleen24696115825
105Irrer, Jim13687 22179
106Shen, Meilan33650 1388
107Stanich, Chuck18645 46916
108Briggs, Linda10610 2125
109Loviska, Tim28603 11738
110Howell, Daryl18567 5894
111Phillips, Vivian18562 47462
112Shields, Mark235311221049
113Hohnke, Dieter12515 46828
114Stephan, Craig15506127310
115Chettleburgh, Tom9504 4155
116Deroo, Charlie4500 61403
117Freitas, Mary Jo2950026798
118Strong, Lloyd5489237341
119Carey, David13475 14041
120Mahn, Richard9472 9169
121Howell, Joel1466 3482
122Hakken, Joel1945729822
123Lepper, Steve10456 70291
124Underwood, Barb24444 38612
125Couasnon, Charles16437 437
126Keeler, Jeff11436 15673
127Buster, Buster18434125162
128Poliner, Jeff743216572
129Cooper, Sharon6427 5356
130Plotner, Vickie13424 3011
131Wade, Ruth154215421
132Clinthorne, John9415 33628
133Wisinski, Ken11402 402
134Lee, Jim139513970
135Yu, John19390 1033
136Keller, Jim20389 389
137Knesper, Ellie4389 15510
138Creitz, Lexanne8382 63186
139Freitas, Chuck22382210353
140Moses, George1380 12806
141Gill, Randy10370 938
142Dowling, Ann4362 1847
143Dandan, Nada12357 4587
144Dowling, Jon4354 3215
145Dowling, Matthew4354 1849
146Day, Susan9345 345
147Gauvin, Dan8345 9547
148Hakken, Wendy1734388932
149Canfield, Eileen2335 4138
150Gershowitz, Art7326 16412
151Aagenas, Charlie6310 3030
152Aagenas, Rita6310 3007
153Hescheles, Chuck11308818028
154Hescheles, Jeanette11308316242
155McLaughlin, Brian11308 2730
156Crosbie, Geoff3300 300
157Armstrong, Dea11297 2515
158Soo Hoo, May Ping2028814975
159Henriksen, Jacob10287 287
160Yockey, Kari1228311477
161O'Connor, Tom8276 276
162Hollander, Tom9251 251
163Kornak, Deborah7246 18346
164Bauman, Dick624023402
165Hunt, Ann8240127547
166Morin, Amber1231 5719
167Morin, Christopher1231 6378
168Morin, Darlene1231 9995
169Ginsburg, Terri8227 227
170Birdsall, Mike15226 226
171Abramowitz, Joelle9221 221
172Bates, Brad132101129177
173Coupland, David52001200
174Bednarski, Matt4198 198
175Goodwin, Mark3195 21426
176Preston, Gail7195126527
177Burton, Jane8182 11406
178Farber, Phil3166 21213
179Galvin, Kevin4166 7621
180Glowacki, Tom2156 29418
181Hejna, Gwen6148 148
182Ormand, Anne18147 9230
183Cavanaugh, Connie7131261112
184Turner, Gayle121311131
185Swann, Pat6125 4202
186Peabody, Amanda6123 123
187Rogers, Tom3121 9512
188Burton, Drew10120 23595
189Rawson, Alice10117133016
190Jackson, Spring6116 116
191Vincent, John2114 3628
192Stosick, Doug3112 2901
193Goodwin, Dorothea2105 6763
194Filios, John5101 101
195Bjornstad, Clete396 36848
196Smith, Kenton394 94
197Garber, Joe386 86
198Webb, Gordon486 3596
199Halblieb, Deb274 16855
200Parrish, David373 73
201Pidgeon, Megan468 68
202Free, Chris265 2158
203Downing, Stacy264 64
204Kirsch, Leonard261 61
205Schneberger, Keli260 2296
206Hotchkiss, Lane255 55
207Melosh, Jim254 45432
208Compton, Kevin151 51
209McNally, Jeff448111774
210Howell, Amanda146 46
211Innes, Keri246 46
212Kelley, Debbie144 12493
213Myrold, Diane144 1327
214Calhoun, Elizabeth242 42
215Bavonese, Joe140 40
216Hubberth, Norm140 2500
217Marzonie, Chris140 40
218Wathen, Doug140 40
219Dolch, Matthew138 38
220Yu, Nina238 38
221Christensen, Barb237 37
222Merrick, Mike135 35
223Riebel, Gary234 667
224Van Der Spek, Abe128 28
225Andersen, Lucy122 22
226Bangert, Karl122 22
227Bangert, Lydia122 22
228Blocksma, Carter122 22
229Brundage, John122 2180
230Zona, Victor118 18
231Silvus, Bill116 16