‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE

        • Club Mileage 01/29/2020 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 11/25/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 11/21/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 09/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/25/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/28/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/14/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated January 29, 2020, 12:02 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John21710,711145215,228
2Rubin, Randy11010,2767060,167
3Strong, Lloyd28,58045,921
4Baumstark, Ed1787,7377549,586
5Rodgers, Jonathan1536,7045264,008
6Palacios, Richard1124,5381514,264
7Keppler, Terri884,3461738,153
8Lamitola, Frank934,26610144,257
9Clarke, Dan973,879454,150
10Pavlovich, Joe973,6622164,282
11McGuinness, Kevin913,5042857,228
12Haig, Tom1013,3637923,476
13Harrison, Dan933,26638123,308
14Wolper, Bennet823,0921014,975
15Jackson, Tom832,971111,620
16Stock, Dorothy812,9511752,854
17Begeman, Kate512,9046,967
18Oak, Gary362,8982100,781
19Knight, Jim422,706755,313
20Sleeker, Sharon482,6682103,309
21McWhirter, Will642,50919102,967
22Babcock, Lynn872,497916,697
23Reiter, John852,462524,935
24Begeman, Brian442,4185,048
25Evich, Don822,32321135,855
26Evich, Gwen772,28418117,954
27Fekete, Bern542,2835,660
28Gonyo, George882,1452631,758
29Straith, Rita652,07979,788
30Yu, Wen762,05813,504
31Kuehl, Ricgard441,99713,535
32Li, Kaiming781,9874,943
33Skurka, Joe471,97246,339
34White, Steu771,932677,957
35Spoon, Jeffrey501,8903429,657
36Tidd, Elizabeth491,890229,564
37Barrett, Jane631,888247,177
38McKinley, Amy601,8331826,692
39Wagner, Alex341,768241,212
40Scheiner, Zona581,75292,837
41Irrer, Jim231,73223,911
42Smith, Victoria601,71620115,068
43McGuire, Annie281,63617,882
44Sullivan, John391,607613,447
45Yu, Anne631,5905,870
46Martin, Kiki211,58815,982
47Daws, Gil621,586119,965
48Limkemann, Steve321,57121,799
49Sleeker, Tom251,522115,201
50Newman, Allan271,485112,722
51Witzberg, Jeff411,478136,666
52Heerde-Olind, Mechthild601,467242,668
53Osman, Mick381,4073059,887
54Tidd, Doug441,3913432,905
55Richardson, Ross481,388342,063
56Pierce, John361,376216,419
57Powell, Tom361,320363,290
58Dodge, Steve261,316565,809
59Lepper, Steve281,316171,607
60Hann, Carole511,299138,010
61Klee, Harold331,267516,719
62Schryer, Martha651,2654,347
63Klee, Cheryl321,239615,257
64Kannan, Kumar211,1843,266
65Highet, Pat281,17823,466
66Chettleburgh, Tom211,1365,291
67Clark, Kelley91,11712,914
68Flaviani, Christine391,094243,139
69Niemann, Cindie251,09239,268
70Sullivan, Deb271,05222,523
71Williams, Tony301,039636,822
72Donahoe, Kathleen381,0361939,734
73Hohnke, Carol281,035252,408
74Eisemann, Jeff799519,672
75Pidgeon, Bill31981116,067
76Poliner, Jeff179777,549
77Nevaux, Mike259561,972
78Morey, Karen15937937
79Scooter23923923
80Butwin, John46918175,895
81Motowski, Michael289138,285
82Konvisser, Marc2589735,163
83Cwik, Pete3688821,732
84Peabody, Amanda258661866
85Stephan, Craig2086028,170
86White, Lucy28847245,912
87Pobanz, Marilyn3583721,208
88Saur, Richard177941,854
89Briggs, Linda107862,911
90Simpson, Dallas2378214,213
91Kaufman, Mary197721772
92Dowling, Kalena187686,533
93Schifter, Rick227546,325
94Hakken, Joel25753110,575
95Wade, Ruth277528752
96Armstrong, Dea2373813,253
97Farmer, Dave2673216,985
98Webb, Gordon216844,280
99Treppa, Terence256751821,509
100Gill, Randy186531,591
101Bates, Bradford D.31648648
102Karickhoff, Carl2163817,393
103McGuire, Elizabeth86382,427
104Stanich, Chuck1963647,552
105Weisgerber, John246352,158
106Bates, Brad316341729,811
107Caldwell, Beth356332945,896
108Kitze, Art2662917,845
109Creitz, Lexanne1462863,814
110Canfield, Eileen86274,765
111Farmer, Kathleen22615216,440
112Dowling, Jon105953,810
113Galvin, Kevin135728,193
114Shen, Meilan225691,957
115Schaefer, Jim205503,644
116Shubitowski, Jan215446127,238
117Ghrist, William21540112,329
118Dowling, Matthew95372,386
119Plotner, DeWight1853543,893
120Keeler, Jeff1253216,205
121Bowden, Curtis7530111,619
122Couasnon, Charles20529529
123Mahn, Richard155279,696
124Grucelski, John15526526
125Tatum, Skip155259,993
126Wisner, Warren20521521
127Dowling, Ann85012,348
128Farber, Phil449221,705
129Morgan, Chris12464464
130Aagenas, Charlie946113,491
131Aagenas, Rita94613,468
132O'Connor, Tom11448448
133Furspan, Philip11446330,005
134Alverio, John11443443
135McCarthy, Michelle15443443
136Wegienka, Mike2437437
137Czapla, Phyllis394352650,493
138Wise, Mary1643598,529
139Sedo, Stan114347,302
140Gassel, Jay104272,817
141Hohnke, Dieter1140647,234
142Plaunt, Jim124051,146
143Freitas, Chuck2139910,752
144Hull, Gary8397397
145Whatley, Mark73954,658
146Freitas, Mary Jo203917,189
147Carey, David11379114,420
148Dandan, Nada173744,961
149Evans, Randy10372372
150Keller, Jim19369369
151Bauman, Dick83673,769
152Moses, George136613,172
153Underwood, Barb2035338,965
154Foreman, Jason2352352
155Compton, Kevin10349349
156McKeon, Patrick8343343
157Hescheles, Jeanette143421016,584
158McLaughlin, Brian143413,071
159Plotner, Vickie113343,345
160Hotchkiss, Lane10328328
161Hescheles, Chuck13323418,351
162Deroo, Charlie130761,710
163Hakken, Wendy73069,238
164Yu, John152961,329
165Goodwin, Dorothea52817,044
166Morin, Darlene127910,274
167Phillips, Vivian127947,741
168Johnson, Lynn6276276
169Clinthorne, John525733,885
170Hunt, Ann8250227,797
171Shields, Mark1024521,294
172Howell, Daryl102436,137
173Johnson, William4240240
174Scarbro, Carl6234234
175Birdsall, Mike13224224
176Diehl, Ed9223223
177Loviska, Tim1222311,961
178Soo Hoo, May Ping132145,189
179Knesper, Ellie519315,703
180Cooper, Sharon11895,545
181Bjornstad, Clete8181137,029
182Bauman, Rob4159159
183Toland, Joe61508,382
184Gershowitz, Art314416,556
185Brown, Ben4142142
186Abramowitz, Joelle4138138
187Ginsburg, Terri3136136
188Hollander, Tom5133133
189Jackson, Spring7112112
190Gauvin, Dan31079,654
191Goodwin, David21052,699
192Smith, Kenton1104104
193Goodwin, Mark210221,528
194Kavetsky, Dan11005,186
195Parrish, David4100100
196Gohl, Dawn39595
197Merrick, Mike49090
198Schneberger, Keli3902,386
199Lee, Jim28714,057
200Wisinski, Ken38383
201Hejna, Gwen38181
202Bednarski, Matt47979
203Leadholm, Max47979
204Leadholm, TC47979
205Smith, Shaun270848
206Turner, Gayle77070
207Compton, Judy56666
208Endicott, Mike16565
209Baumstark, Jackson36060
210Burton, Drew45523,650
211McNally, Jeff15511,829
212Pidgeon, Megan24747
213Myrold, Diane2421,369
214Vincent, John1423,670
215Rawson, Alice34133,057
216Glowacki, Tom14029,458
217Hubberth, Norman1402,540
218Head, Mike1391,059
219Mayo, Jamie13838
220Melosh, Jim33745,469
221Christy, Joe3366,705
222Jurosek, Wendy13434
223Darcy, Holly13030
224Filios, John13030
225Gidley, Anne13030
226Marzonie, Sheryl12626
227Mills, Douglas22626
228Pancake, Marilyn22626
229Snuverink, Conchita12626
230Riebel, Gary1251692
231Casey, Mike12121
232Yu, Nina11919
233Hotchkiss, Jan11515
234Johnson, Bill11037,500
235Patria, Dave1630,115