‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE

        •  Club Mileage 09/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/25/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/28/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/14/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated September 11, 2019, 2:25 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan. John117601984210536
2Baumstark. Ed11550484546897
3Rubin. Randy6844803254371
4Rodgers. Jonathan9342203061524
5Lamitola. Frank88353010143521
6Keppler. Terri6032721037079
7Palacios. Richard7029451512671
8Wolper. Bennet7628891014772
9Harrison. Dan78273231122774
10Oak. Gary3226582100541
11Pavlovich. Joe7226511763271
12Clarke. Dan652621352892
13Stock. Dorothy7323801452283
14Begeman. Kate3322746337
15Reiter. John712091524564
16Jackson. Tom572057110706
17McGuinness. Kevin5420351855759
18Babcock. Lynn681985816185
19Begeman. Brian2919524582
20Fekete. Bern4217965173
21Kuehl. Richard38175913297
22Knight. Jim301751654358
23Evich. Don60175013135282
24Scheiner. Zona56169292777
25Smith. Vickie58168115115033
26Haig. Tom4716153921728
27White. Steu641604477629
28McWhirter. Will42159813102056
29Skurka. Joe35154045907
30Straith. Rita49152779236
31Spoon. Jeffrey3815072929274
32Gonyo. George6215041931117
33Evich. Gwen58146411117134
34Li. Kaiming5714644420
35Tidd. Elizabeth341459529133
36Barrett. Jane491441146730
37McKinley. Amy4514071426266
38Yu. Wen53140212848
39Martin. Kiki17136015754
40Osman. Mick3713603059840
41McGuire. Annie19130817554
42Sleeker. Sharon2012682101909
43Klee. Harold331267516719
44Klee. Cheryl321239615257
45Pierce. John321226216269
46Sullivan. John271220313060
47Irrer. Jim16121223391
48Dodge. Steve231152565645
49Tidd. Doug3411452532659
50Witzburg. Jeff30111136299
51Lepper. Steve241107171398
52Sleeker. Tom141107114786
53Yu. Anne4510975377
54Wagner. Alex251087240531
55Daws. Gil411047119426
56Heerde-Olind. Mechthil441047182248
57Richardson. Ross371042241717
58Hann. Carole401038137749
59Niemann. Cindie23103129207
60Highet. Pat27101523303
61Limkemann. Steve2097821206
62Powell. Tom26965162935
63Eisemann. Jeff695519632
64Poliner. Jeff169077479
65Scooter22873873
66Newman. Allan1485612093
67Chettleburgh. Tom158525007
68Pidgeon. Bill27848115934
69Stephan. Craig1984228152
70Nevaux. Mike208341850
71Flaviani. Christine29809242854
72White. Lucy26798245863
73Pobanz. Marilyn3379721168
74Hohnke. Carol21759252132
75Peabody. Amanda20758758
76Donahoe. Kathleen287451539443
77Konvisser. Marc2072134987
78Sullivan. Deb1671622187
79Hakken. Joel23711110533
80Kannan. Kumar136902772
81Motowski. Michael196868058
82Ruth Wade246847684
83Butwin. John34664125641
84Schifter. Rick186346205
85Schryer. Martha336293711
86Clark. Kelley862612423
87Simpson. Dallas1861314044
88Kitze. Art2560717823
89Canfield. Eileen75904728
90McGuire. Elizabeth65902379
91Dowling. Kalena125736338
92Bates. Bradford D.27558558
93Briggs. Linda65462671
94Bates. Brad275441529721
95Bowden. Curtis7530111619
96Caldwell. Beth295242445787
97Morey. Karen10524524
98Armstrong. Dea1651713032
99Saur. Richard125111571
100Dowling. Jon85083723
101Shubitowski. Jan205076127201
102Treppa. Terence185031221337
103Webb. Gordon164994095
104Gill. Randy144971435
105Kaufman. Mary124941494
106Farber. Phil449221705
107Weisgerber. John174782001
108Creitz. Lexanne1147563661
109Farmer. Dave1747116724
110Shen. Meilan184701858
111Williams. Tony746936252
112Dowling. Matthew74662315
113Keeler. Jeff1046416137
114Karickhoff. Carl1545717212
115Wegienka. Mike2437437
116Galvin. Kevin104328053
117Mahn. Richard114299598
118Grucelski. John12426426
119Wisner. Warren15424424
120Schaefer. Jim144173511
121Dowling. Ann64142261
122Aagenas. Charlie841113441
123Aagenas. Rita84113418
124Plotner. DeWight1341143769
125Wise. Mary1540498498
126Freitas. Chuck2139910752
127Gassel. Jay93952785
128Stanich. Chuck1239547311
129Freitas. Mary Jo203917189
130Couasnon. Charles13373373
131Ghrist. William1337312162
132Cwik. Pete1536821212
133Bauman. Dick83673769
134Moses. George136613172
135Farmer. Kathleen13354116179
136Plaunt. Jim103481089
137Sedo. Stan93467214
138Hull. Gary7329329
139Hohnke. Dieter932847156
140Czapla. Phyllis293271650385
141Dandan. Nada153194906
142Compton. Kevin9316316
143Carey. David9308114349
144Deroo. Charlie130761710
145Hakken. Wendy73069238
146Strong. Lloyd129837639
147Furspan. Philip8297229856
148Alverio. John7287287
149Whatley. Mark52874550
150Goodwin. Dorothea52817044
151Evans. Randy7280280
152Morin. Darlene127910274
153Phillips. Vivian127947741
154Keller. Jim14272272
155Underwood. Barb1526638878
156Plotner. Vickie82603271
157McCarthy. Michelle9259259
158Clinthorne. John525733885
159McKeon. Patrick6250250
160O'Connor. Tom6240240
161Diehl. Ed9223223
162Birdsall. Mike12220220
163Tatum. Skip62209688
164Shields. Mark921521264
165Johnson. William3214214
166Hotchkiss. Lane6205205
167Soo Hoo. May Ping112005175
168Knesper. Ellie519315703
169Cooper. Sharon11895545
170McLaughlin. Brian71872917
171Johnson. Lynn4186186
172Bjornstad. Clete8181137029
173Hescheles. Jeanette8176716418
174Hescheles. Chuck8170218198
175Yu. John91631196
176Bauman. Rob4159159
177Loviska. Tim915611894
178Hunt. Ann5153227700
179Gershowitz. Art314416556
180Ginsburg. Terri3136136
181Hollander. Tom5133133
182Toland. Joe51198351
183Gauvin. Dan31079654
184Goodwin. David21052699
185Smith. Kenton1104104
186Goodwin. Mark210221528
187Kavetsky. Dan11005186
188Jackson. Spring69999
189Howell. Daryl3965990
190Gohl. Dawn39595
191Merrick. Mike49090
192Schneberger. Keli3902386
193Abramowitz. Joelle38888
194Lee. Jim28714057
195Wisinski. Ken38383
196Hejna. Gwen38181
197Scarbro. Carl27878
198Smith. Shaun270848
199Compton. Judy56666
200Endicott. Mike16565
201Parrish. David26060
202Bednarski. Matt35151
203Turner. Gayle55050
204Pidgeon. Megan24747
205Foreman. Jason14545
206Vincent. John1423670
207Rawson. Alice34133057
208Glowacki. Tom14029458
209Hubberth. Norman1402540
210Burton. Drew33923634
211Head. Mike1391059
212Melosh. Jim33745469
213Christy. Joe3366705
214Jurosek. Wendy13434
215Filios. John13030
216Baumstark. Jackson22828
217Marzonie. Sheryl12626
218Mills. Douglas22626
219Pancake. Marilyn22626
220Snuverink. Conchita12626
221Riebel. Gary1251692
222Leadholm. Max12222
223Leadholm. TC12222
224Casey. Mike12121
225Yu. Nina11919
226Johnson. Bill11037500
227Patria. Dave1630115