‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



            2018 MILEAGE
Information last updated November 02, 2018, 9:34 AM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John1648018101202335
2Rubin, Randy9376193546670
3Baumstark, Ed13762185340642
4Rodgers, Jonathan9346062655922
5Lamitola, Frank97431517139867
6Harrison, Dan92388126119821
7Keppler, Terri6335731133206
8Shubitowski, Jan7733299126442
9McWhirter, Will71304116100197
10Pierce, John7129701214779
11Clarke, Dan76294650051
12Haig, Tom8128486219733
13Reiter, John912803222356
14Knight, Jim462736352367
15Wolper, Bennet682535811860
16Pavlovich, Joe532235360089
17Babcock, Lynn742108614061
18Spoon, Jeffrey5721063727605
19Jackson, Tom59204218451
20Begeman, Kate2820363689
21McGuinness, Kevin4918761253009
22White, Steu70184075940
23Witzburg, Jeff491822135038
24Gonyo, George7618042429212
25Schryer, Martha89179533082
26Begeman, Brian2117452409
27Wagner, Alex471731639413
28Osman, Mick4616833358004
29Stock, Dorothy591651749757
30Fekete, Bern3816323069
31McKinley, Amy471627424801
32Palacios, Richard291508119341
33Williams, Tony3614811135763
34Evich, Don60144621133449
35Richardson, Ross451415740535
36Niemann, Cindie25134948069
37Hahn, Dave731340244964
38Oak, Gary14131797813
39Simpson, Dallas31131613431
40Evich, Gwen55131318115587
41Straith, Rita37125977677
42Barrett, Jane411248245289
43Flaviani, Christine421224342020
44Pobanz, Marilyn51119120371
45Limkemann, Steve181188119921
46Kuehl, Richard2511781178
47Newman, Allan18117611237
48Powell, Tom331160361886
49Skurka, Joe27115043940
50Hann, Carole391133436711
51Sullivan, John271116511368
52Scheiner, Zona39108541085
53Pidgeon, Bill381072215055
54Yu, Wen52106611425
55Heerde-Olind, Mechthild4410631063
56Tatum, Skip30104839318
57Smith, Vickie41103818113352
58McGuire, Annie16101615816
59Li, Kaiming5010142935
60Donahoe, Kathleen3410081638673
61Klee, Harold28995415296
62Treppa, Terence309891220680
63Wise, Mary24979167896
64Butwin, John50976174956
65Ghrist, William28966211593
66Tidd, Elizabeth1795726855
67Yu, Anne479534259
68Whatley, Mark1995024164
69Kavetsky, Dan119365022
70Dodge, Steve1991764203
71Saur, Richard21897897
72Martin, Kiki1788714394
73Farmer, Dave31883116253
74Konvisser, Marc2486534266
75Klee, Cheryl23864413862
76Motowski, Michael238626697
77Karickhoff, Carl2185716755
78Hohnke, Carol20849151333
79Furspan, Philip10839629528
80Czapla, Phyllis568302849963
81Kitze, Art3482117216
82Sedo, Stan207856868
83Daws, Gil3077918379
84Sullivan, Deb19778121145
85Cwik, Pete3075020844
86Caldwell, Beth407423845263
87Schifter, Rick197395473
88Kannan, Kumar127242030
89Highet, Pat2971932076
90White, Lucy2271945046
91Eisemann, Jeff471618677
92Farmer, Kathleen24696115825
93Plaunt, Jim18695695
94Dowling, Kalena146795672
95Gassel, Jay76742351
96Shen, Meilan336501388
97Hahn, Sandy40633147038
98Briggs, Linda106102125
99Tidd, Doug12606230669
100McGuire, Elizabeth65981635
101Clark, Kelley1557921495
102Irrer, Jim1157922071
103Phillips, Vivian1856247462
104Stephan, Craig15506127310
105Schaefer, Jim34832826
106Carey, David1347514041
107Hohnke, Dieter1147546788
108Howell, Joel14663482
109Strong, Lloyd4465137317
110Hakken, Joel1945729822
111Howell, Daryl144555782
112Deroo, Charlie345061353
113Underwood, Barb2444438612
114Chettleburgh, Tom74364087
115Buster, Buster18434125162
116Cooper, Sharon64275356
117Freitas, Mary Jo2442416722
118Clinthorne, John941533628
119Lepper, Steve941170246
120Lee, Jim139513970
121Knesper, Ellie438915510
122Freitas, Chuck22382210353
123Moses, George138012806
124Keller, Jim19371371
125Yu, John183691012
126Dowling, Ann43621847
127Toland, Joe143627743
128Dowling, Jon43543215
129Dowling, Matthew43541849
130Mahn, Richard53539050
131Poliner, Jeff53506490
132Day, Susan9345345
133Gauvin, Dan83459547
134Hakken, Wendy1734388932
135Creitz, Lexanne733763141
136Canfield, Eileen23354138
137Gill, Randy9332900
138Gershowitz, Art732616412
139Wade, Ruth123104310
140Hescheles, Chuck11308818028
141Hescheles, Jeanette11308316242
142Keeler, Jeff730815545
143Crosbie, Geoff3300300
144Yockey, Kari1228311477
145Stanich, Chuck627646547
146Soo Hoo, May Ping1927014957
147Dandan, Nada62654495
148Aagenas, Charlie42532973
149Aagenas, Rita42532950
150Kornak, Deborah724618346
151Wisinski, Ken6245245
152Shields, Mark1024320761
153Morin, Amber12315719
154Morin, Christopher12316378
155Morin, Darlene12319995
156Ginsburg, Terri8227227
157Armstrong, Dea82252443
158Abramowitz, Joelle9221221
159Bates, Brad132101029177
160Birdsall, Mike14208208
161Coupland, David52001200
162Bednarski, Matt4198198
163Couasnon, Charles7195195
164Goodwin, Mark319521426
165Preston, Gail7195126527
166Hunt, Ann619427501
167WeisgerberJohn3185770
168Burton, Jane818211406
169Bauman, Dick418013342
170O'Connor, Tom4168168
171Farber, Phil316621213
172Galvin, Kevin41667621
173Glowacki, Tom215629418
174Plotner, DeWight11372642
175Ormand, Anne171369219
176Plotner, Vickie31342721
177Hejna, Gwen5132132
178Cavanaugh, Connie7131261112
179Swann, Pat61254202
180Rogers, Tom31219512
181Burton, Drew1012023595
182Rawson, Alice10117133016
183Jackson, Spring6116116
184Vincent, John21143628
185Turner, Gayle111131113
186Stosick, Doug31122901
187Goodwin, Dorothea21056763
188Bjornstad, Clete39636848
189Smith, Kenton39494
190Peabody, Amanda49292
191Garber, Joe38686
192Webb, Gordon4863596
193Pidgeon, Megan46868
194Free, Chris2652158
195Downing, Stacy26464
196Hotchkiss, Lane25555
197Melosh, Jim25445432
198Compton, Kevin15151
199McNally, Jeff448111774
200Howell, Amanda14646
201Innes, Keri24646
202Halblieb, Deb14416825
203Kelley, Debbie14412493
204Myrold, Diane1441327
205Calhoun, Elizabeth24242
206Kirsch, Leonard14242
207Bavonese, Joe14040
208Hubberth, Norm1402500
209Marzonie, Chris14040
210Wathen, Doug14040
211Dolch, Matthew13838
212Yu, Nina23838
213Christensen, Barb23737
214Merrick, Mike13535
215McLaughlin, Brian1342456
216Nevaux, Mike13434
217Riebel, Gary234667
218Andersen, Lucy12222
219Bangert, Karl12222
220Bangert, Lydia12222
221Blocksma, Carter12222