‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



            2018 MILEAGE
Information last updated June 19, 2018, 4:00 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Lamitola, Frank74338115138933
2Harrison, Dan78334820119288
3Shubitowski, Jan7733299126442
4Rubin, Randy3925882941639
5Finnegan, John60255031196867
6Wolper, Bennet622311811636
7Baumstark, Ed4719761736400
8Reiter, John491457221010
9Rodgers, Jonathan281226852542
10Keppler, Terri291162430795
11Wagner, Alex221110538792
12Stock, Dorothy401081649187
13Pierce, John2710641212873
14Babcock, Lynn381062413015
15McWhirter, Will241031598187
16Scheiner, Zona349504950
17Haig, Tom248222117707
18Limkemann, Steve11820119553
19Klee, Cheryl21803413801
20Klee, Harold22802415103
21Osman, Mick258022157123
22Smith, Vickie3076611113080
23Palacios, Richard16725118558
24Highet, Pat2971932076
25McGuinness, Kevin19700651833
26Pavlovich, Joe15682258536
27Jackson, Tom206707079
28Pidgeon, Bill21653114636
29Skurka, Joe1361743407
30Fekete, Bern156042041
31George Gonyo26604828012
32Furspan, Philip3592229281
33Clark, Kelley1557921495
34Spoon, Jeffrey175691126068
35Hohnke, Carol12546151030
36McKinley, Amy12522123696
37Knight, Jim13519250150
38Barrett, Jane1647044511
39Buster, Buster18434125162
40Sedo, Stan124336516
41Evich, Don183975132400
42Begeman, Kate73912044
43McGuire, Annie937715177
44Hohnke, Dieter836946682
45Richardson, Ross13368339488
46Evich, Gwen173675114641
47Carey, David1036113927
48Clarke, Dan1235247457
49Hann, Carole12346135924
50Day, Susan9345345
51Freitas, Mary Jo2034116639
52Newman, Allan533710398
53Treppa, Terence12335820026
54Freitas, Chuck19326210297
55Kavetsky, Dan53214407
56Briggs, Linda53161831
57Motowski, Michael93126147
58Wade, Ruth123104310
59Begeman, Brian5306970
60Crosbie, Geoff3300300
61Eisemann, Jeff330018261
62Pobanz, Marilyn1429919479
63Powell, Tom8295261021
64Witzburg, Jeff729033506
65Flaviani, Christine10289241085
66Keeler, Jeff528215519
67Tidd, Doug6281130344
68White, Steu1228174381
69Sleeker, Sharon6279100920
70Plaunt, Jim7277277
71Cwik, Pete1127520369
72Schryer, Martha152731560
73Hahn, Dave16260143884
74Farmer, Dave925815628
75Tatum, Skip725418524
76Sullivan, Deb725320620
77Wise, Mary42497166
78Sullivan, John7244110496
79Dodge, Steve524363529
80Sleeker, Tom3243113922
81Simpson, Dallas724012355
82Butwin, John1323974219
83Stephan, Craig723727041
84Ghrist, William8235110862
85Czapla, Phyllis15232749365
86Niemann, Cindie523226952
87Farmer, Kathleen822815357
88Dowling, Kalena72225215
89Toland, Joe92187599
90Gassel, Jay42121889
91Martin, Kiki320713714
92Kuehl, Richard5201201
93Tidd, Elizabeth520126099
94Hahn, Sandy1320046605
95Mahn, Richard31968893
96Wisinski, Ken5195195
97Yu, Wen1019310552
98Kannan, Kumar41901496
99Stanich, Chuck418746458
100Bauman, Dick418013342
101Li, Kaiming91792100
102Whatley, Mark41793393
103Irrer, Jim317321665
104Kitze, Art817316568
105Preston, Gail6170126502
106Saur, Richard4169169
107Farber, Phil316621213
108Yu, Anne81603466
109Kornak, Deborah515118251
110Howell, Daryl51485475
111Karickhoff, Carl514716045
112Oak, Gary214096636
113Plotner, DeWight11372642
114Straith, Rita513676554
115Goodwin, Mark213321364
116Cavanaugh, Connie7131261112
117Donahoe, Kathleen4128237793
118Caldwell, Beth7119644640
119Rawson, Alice10117133016
120Schaefer, Jim21172460
121Heerde-Olind, Mechthild7108108
122Goodwin, Dorothea21056763
123Daws, Gil410417704
124Yockey, Kari510311297
125Cooper, Sharon41025031
126Lepper, Steve310269937
127Bates, Brad7100629067
128Clinthorne, John210033313
129Deroo, Charlie110061003
130Hunt, Ann39927406
131Plotner, Vickie1982685
132Schifter, Rick2984832
133Ginsburg, Terri39797
134Shen, Meilan597835
135Armstrong, Dea3952313
136Abramowitz, Joelle38989
137Gauvin, Dan3899291
138Soo Hoo, May Ping6894776
139McGuire, Elizabeth2861123
140WeisgerberJohn285670
141Rogers, Tom2819472
142Hakken, Joel48019445
143Hakken, Wendy48028669
144Underwood, Barb58038248
145Stosick, Doug2782867
146Couasnon, Charles37777
147Birdsall, Mike57676
148Gill, Randy276644
149Keller, Jim46565
150Vincent, John1623576
151Konvisser, Marc26133462
152Creitz, Lexanne26062864
153Knesper, Ellie25915180
154Yu, John356699
155Strong, Lloyd15536907
156Chettleburgh, Tom1503701
157Galvin, Kevin1507505
158McNally, Jeff448111774
159Burton, Drew54623521
160Swann, Pat2454122
161Halblieb, Deb14416825
162Smith, Kenton24444
163Calhoun, Elizabeth24242
164Coupland, David14040
165McKinley, Mary2398032
166Gershowitz, Art13816124
167Shields, Mark13620554
168McLaughlin, Brian1342456
169Nevaux, Mike13434
170Riebel, Gary234667
171Burton, Jane33311257
172Canfield, Eileen1303833
173Turner, Gayle33030
174Hotchkiss, Lane12323
175Dowling, Ann1201505
176Dowling, Jon1202881
177Dowling, Matthew1201515
178Innes, Keri12020
179Yu, Nina12020
180Zona, Victor11818
181Ormand, Anne189091
182Phillips, Vivian1546905