‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE
           • 
Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated March 31, 2019, 8:16 AM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Wolper, Bennet582,258914,141
2Lamitola, Frank522,0118142,002
3Harrison, Dan431,40712121,449
4Rubin, Randy251,3602551,251
5Scheiner, Zona401,14382,228
6Reiter, John32915423,388
7Scooter22873873
8Stock, Dorothy31839850,742
9Smith, Vickie348277114,179
10Babcock, Lynn28803515,003
11Highet, Pat2674323,031
12Wade, Ruth174553455
13Shubitowski, Jan184365127,130
14Keppler, Terri11404134,211
15Palacios, Richard163941010,120
16Wagner, Alex10346239,790
17Furspan, Philip7255129,814
18Clark, Kelley724412,041
19Pidgeon, Bill719515,281
20Rodgers, Jonathan6194657,498
21Skurka, Joe517644,543
22Freitas, Chuck916110,514
23Dodge, Steve5154364,647
24Freitas, Mary Jo81536,951
25Finnegan, John41434204,660
26Klee, Cheryl313114,149
27Klee, Harold313115,583
28Bjornstad, Clete6126136,974
29Sleeker, Tom3113113,792
30Begeman, Brian2892,719
31Begeman, Kate2894,152
32Sleeker, Sharon370100,711
33Tidd, Doug24431,558
34Rawson, Alice34133,057
35Gill, Randy138976
36Motowski, Michael1377,409
37McGuire, Annie1226,268
38Tidd, Elizabeth12227,696
39Cwik, Pete11820,862