‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE

        • Club Mileage 06/14/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated June 14, 2019, 2:40 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Wolper, Bennet632,4171014,300
2Lamitola, Frank582,24010142,231
3Rubin, Randy362,0472751,938
4Harrison, Dan531,75816121,800
5Stock, Dorothy481,3861351,289
6Finnegan, John351,37626205,893
7Scheiner, Zona441,27692,361
8Rodgers, Jonathan281,0861758,390
9Reiter, John371,057423,530
10Pavlovich, Joe359881561,608
11Babcock, Lynn33945515,145
12Palacios, Richard309001410,626
13Scooter22873873
14Smith, Vickie368629114,214
15Baumstark, Ed228311042,680
16Keppler, Terri21794234,601
17Klee, Cheryl20759514,777
18Klee, Harold20759516,211
19Highet, Pat2674323,031
20McGuinness, Kevin19715754,439
21Sleeker, Tom9695114,374
22Pierce, John18693215,736
23Ruth Wade246847684
24Sleeker, Sharon106331101,274
25Skurka, Joe1558844,955
26Dodge, Steve15584565,077
27Martin, Kiki755814,952
28Fekete, Bern135543,931
29Jackson, Tom1551819,167
30Shubitowski, Jan205076127,201
31Irrer, Jim549122,670
32Haig, Tom144481120,561
33Briggs, Linda44222,547
34Osman, Mick134141058,894
35Clarke, Dan14409250,680
36McWhirter, Will114043100,862
37McKinley, Amy163661325,225
38Spoon, Jeffrey10364928,131
39Gonyo, George16356529,969
40Oak, Gary535098,233
41Begeman, Kate83474,410
42Wagner, Alex10346239,790
43Farber, Phil131321,526
44Niemann, Cindie1030318,479
45Nevaux, Mike73011,317
46Freitas, Chuck1528210,635
47Freitas, Mary Jo142747,072
48Newman, Allan427011,507
49Richardson, Ross1126740,942
50Kuehl, Richard72661,804
51Furspan, Philip7255129,814
52Begeman, Brian72512,881
53Pidgeon, Bill924715,333
54Clark, Kelley724412,041
55Tidd, Doug142441131,758
56Evich, Don122384133,770
57Evich, Gwen122383115,908
58Heerde-Olind, Mechthild102311,432
59Tidd, Elizabeth9208127,882
60Powell, Tom520162,171
61Treppa, Terence8201821,035
62Witzburg, Jeff619535,383
63Plaunt, Jim5189930
64Tatum, Skip51859,653
65Knight, Jim517652,783
66Lepper, Steve417170,462
67White, Steu9168176,193
68Gassel, Jay51672,557
69McGuire, Annie816616,412
70Kannan, Kumar41642,246
71Peabody, Amanda7164164
72Sullivan, John416412,004
73Gill, Randy51561,094
74Whatley, Mark21504,413
75Schifter, Rick41415,712
76McKeon, Patrick3131131
77Stephan, Craig412927,439
78Bjornstad, Clete6126136,974
79Hann, Carole5120136,831
80Hohnke, Carol3116151,489
81Bates, Brad7112529,289
82Bates, Brad D.7112112
83Stanich, Chuck411047,026
84Barrett, Jane510645,395
85Weisgerber, John41051,628
86Smith, Kenton1104104
87Butwin, John610015,077
88Bauman, Rob29999
89Dandan, Nada6984,685
90Birdsall, Mike59090
91Donahoe, Kathleen484338,782
92Loviska, Tim58311,821
93Soo Hoo, May Ping3825,057
94Flaviani, Christine481142,126
95Pobanz, Marilyn48120,452
96Caldwell, Beth579545,342
97Hohnke, Dieter27846,906
98Motowski, Michael3747,446
99Keller, Jim47272
100Aagenas, Charlie36913,099
101Aagenas, Rita3693,076
102Mahn, Richard3699,238
103Webb, Gordon3693,665
104Wisner, Warren36969
105Kaufman, Mary26767
106Toland, Joe3678,299
107Schryer, Martha4653,147
108Straith, Rita36577,774
109Wise, Mary36328,157
110McCarthy, Michelle26262
111Li, Kaiming3613,017
112Canfield, Eileen1604,198
113Keeler, Jeff35715,730
114Bauman, Dick2563,458
115Sullivan, Deb15621,527
116Yu, Wen35611,502
117Yu, Anne3544,334
118Daws, Gil25318,432
119Bednarski, Matt35151
120Ghrist, William25111,840
121Schaefer, Jim2513,145
122Karickhoff, Carl24316,798
123Underwood, Barb34338,655
124Goodwin, David1422,636
125Goodwin, Dorothea1426,805
126Vincent, John1423,670
127Rawson, Alice34133,057
128White, Lucy24145,106
129Clinthorne, John14033,668
130Couasnon, Charles24040
131Farmer, Dave24016,293
132Farmer, Kathleen24015,865
133Morey, Karen24040
134Carey, David13614,077
135Kitze, Art23317,249
136Compton, Kevin13232
137Dowling, Ann1291,876
138Dowling, Jon1293,244
139Dowling, Kalena1295,794
140Dowling, Matthew1291,878
141Howell, Daryl1265,920
142Casey, Mike12121
143Czapla, Phyllis321250,079
144McLaughlin, Brian1202,750
145O'Connor, Tom12020
146Plotner, Vickie1203,031
147Schneberger, Keli1202,316
148Melosh, Jim21945,451
149Yu, John1191,052
150Cwik, Pete11820,862
151McGuire, Elizabeth1161,805
152Merrick, Mike11616