‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated February 18, 2018, 11:21 AM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John23311050147194317
2Rubin, Randy10979254539051
3Strong, Lloyd26530136852
4Lamitola, Frank115615219135552
5Baumstark, Ed12957915134424
6Harrison, Dan130545439115940
7Shubitowski, Jan128539717123113
8Clarke, Dan1234724947105
9Rodgers, Jonathan9046452051316
10McGuinness, Kevin10441973351133
11Keppler, Terri824024629633
12McWhirter, Will9239742097156
13Spoon, Jeffrey9538576925499
14Sleeker, Sharon91380440100641
15Sleeker, Tom7035847113679
16Pierce, John86354815211809
17Knight, Jim683526649631
18Dodge, Steve8535103863286
19Haig, Tom8932323816885
20Osman, Mick6730644756321
21Stock, Dorothy8529832148106
22Smith, Vickie73270723112314
23Witzburg, Jeff67265033216
24Wolper, Bennet642494149325
25Hahn, Sandy1022388346405
26Reiter, John692382119553
27Evich, Don83231734132003
28McGuire, Annie49227514800
29Palacios, Richard49225027833
30Yu, Wen87224910359
31Hahn, Dave100223543624
32Sullivan, John442224310252
33Williams, Tony7022171034282
34Tidd, Doug6821864530063
35Tripp, Jan462160626104
36White, Steu81210774100
37Tidd, Elizabeth552088625898
38Babcock, Lynn602015511953
39Whatley, Mark43198013214
40Wagner, Alex351942337682
41Li, Kaiming841921191921
42Takekawa, Yuki4718621862
43Carey, David491855113566
44Gonyo, George7418461427408
45Barrett, Jane561733244041
46Sullivan, Deb341699120367
47Limkemann, Steve261682118733
48Begeman, Kate4016531653
49Oak, Gary16158996496
50Poliner, Jeff3215886140
51Flaviani, Christine571577840796
52Straith, Rita481577176418
53Skurka, Joe36155342790
54Cwik, Pete62155020094
55Donahoe, Kathleen5315171437665
56Tatum, Skip39149318270
57Fekete, Bern3514371437
58Yu, Anne6414323306
59Richardson, Ross471430739120
60Pobanz, Marilyn581383119180
61Powell, Tom301381360726
62Butwin, John641366173980
63Highet, Pat26135711357
64Phillips, Vivian311294246900
65Schryer, Martha7112871287
66Schifter, Rick3312604734
67Kavetsky, Dan15122014086
68Furspan, Philip201204528689
69Evich, Gwen48119314114274
70Hann, Carole381163235578
71Newman, Allan17111610061
72Irrer, Jim19111121492
73Hohnke, Carol261086150484
74Klee, Harold2510831014301
75Galvin, Kevin2010557455
76Pavlovich, Joe321046757854
77McGuire, Elizabeth1910371037
78Czapla, Phyllis7410232949133
79Caldwell, Beth5310205144521
80Farmer, Dave34985315370
81Stephan, Craig25967226804
82Konvisser, Marc2196533401
83Klee, Cheryl2296112998
84Eisemann, Jeff6942117961
85Clark, Kelley10916916
86Farmer, Kathleen30864215129
87Toland, Joe228647381
88Niemann, Cindie2185746720
89White, Lucy24854244327
90Plotner, DeWight3082342505
91Webb, Gordon228153510
92Pidgeon, Bill32812113983
93Callahan, Dawn3805118542
94Simpson, Dallas2280412115
95Buster, Buster1679924728
96Motowski, Michael267985835
97Daws, Gil31777117600
98Jackson, Tom337656409
99Shen, Meilan33738738
100Cavanaugh, Connie34719860981
101Kannan, Kumar167181306
102Sedo, Stan186976083
103Bauman, Dick1869613162
104Yockey, Kari286941194
105Hohnke, Dieter1569246313
106Schneberger, Keli236662236
107Begeman, Brian17664664
108Treppa, Terence21659819691
109Shields, Mark276481120518
110Morin, Darlene26469764
111Yu, John32643643
112Stanich, Chuck17638146271
113Kitze, Art2561316395
114Lepper, Steve1161369835
115Dowling, Kalena136124993
116Howell, Daryl1059315327
117Weisgerber, John17585585
118Mead, Patricia115815581
119Chettleburgh, Tom135703651
120Gill, Randy15568568
121McLaughlin, Brian195572422
122Underwood, Barb2655438168
123McKinley, Amy21535823174
124Gershowitz, Art1253116086
125Hescheles, Chuck15520617720
126Stalhandske, Erik175092004
127Hoefle, Gene275041225922
128Lienau, Debbie27504127403
129Ghrist, William17503210627
130Clinthorne, John1049333213
131Vincent, John94493514
132Patria, David1642930109
133Wisinski, Ken11429429
134Coffey, John1141813010
135Canfield, Eileen64143803
136Coupland, David8414414
137Mahn, Richard114148697
138Armstrong, Dea134102218
139Schaefer, Jim1339822343
140Wise, Mary1739886917
141Freitas, Mary Jo2339726298
142Cooper, Sharon53944929
143Francisco, Dennis13925783
144Soo Hoo, May Ping243904687
145Moses, George1389112426
146Keeler, Jeff838415237
147Hakken, Joel133829365
148Hakken, Wendy1338288589
149Stosick, Doug93752789
150Hescheles, Jeanette12355315934
151Watson, Bill173532873
152Scheiner, Zona173492349
153Dowling, Ann53471485
154Dowling, Jon53472861
155Dowling, Matthew53471495
156Knesper, Ellie434615121
157Deroo, Charlie233760903
158Dandan, Nada103274230
159Kelley, Debbie132412449
160Swann, Pat183214077
161Couasnon, Charles10305305
162Loner, Herb2295295
163Ormand, Anne3427739083
164Smith, Shaun10275778
165Creitz, Lexanne627462804
166Nicewonder, Chuck4269122365
167Jackson, Spring11255255
168Freitas, Chuck1625429971
169Howell, Amanda1246246
170Howell, Julian1246246
171Morin, Christopher12466147
172Ginsburg, Terri8239239
173Goodwin, Dorothea22176658
174Goodwin, Mark221521231
175Glowacki, Tom3214329262
176Wade, Ruth8208208
177Gassel, Jay32061677
178Cleer, Jim81981590
179Aridi, Sal3195195
180Hotchkiss, Lane6189189
181Kornak, Deborah7189118100
182Keller, Jim9184184
183Martin, Kiki518313507
184Hotchkiss, Jan6182182
185Preston, Bud131801254380
186Bates, Brad121771028967
187Filios, John7173173
188McKinley, Mary81697993
189Plotner, Vickie91692587
190Hunt, Ann616527307
191Karickhoff, Carl616415898
192Preston, Gail1216326332
193Briggs, Linda31611515
194Day, Susan5160160
195Iglesias, Sergio3158158
196Lee, Jim515653575
197Lussiez, Patrice4146146
198Loviska, Tim913811135
199Wilson, Regina513311021
200Plaunt, Jim4118118
201Creekmore, Mark1100100
202Korpi, Ed1100100
203Birdsall, Mike59999
204Burton, Jane48711224
205Ambrose, John48383
206Edmonds, Bill28080
207Pidgeon, Megan57979
208Turner, Gayle67878
209Free, Chris2702093
210Wilson, John36811010
211Bunnell, Ron266125128
212Yu, Nina46262
213Clark, Tom15555
214White, John2551949
215Brundage, John3542158
216Christy, Joe3546669
217Weideman, Meg35454
218Burton, Drew44923475
219Riebel, Gary2491633
220Benninghoff, Gail1481173
221Fitzgerald, Mark1471827
222Misikir, Laike1468714
223Martindale, Cheryl3432525
224Eisemann, Stephanie14040
225Green, Ted13836209
226White, Mike13636
227Kuehl, Richard13535
228Koch, Cynthia23434
229Myrold, Diane1341283
230Furspan, Rebecca1325988
231Waller, John33217032
232Derico, Art13030
233Rogers, Tom1299391
234Thomas, Ed12929
235Bajwa, Jesse12626
236Staub, Nancy12525
237White, Jack12525
238Aagenas, Charlie12412720
239Basta, Joe12222
240Gendler, Stephen12020
241Howell, Joel1193016
242Abramowitz, Joelle11616
243Francis, Mary11616
244Innes, Keri11616
245Stiffler, Emily11616
246Bryson, Jennifer11411977