‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE

        • Club Mileage 11/25/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 11/21/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 09/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/25/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 08/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/28/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/14/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated November 26, 2019, 3:55 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John1779102115213619
2Rubin, Randy7885363958427
3Baumstark, Ed14865304548379
4Rodgers, Jonathan12655954462899
5Lamitola, Frank91421910144210
6Keppler, Terri7639401637747
7Palacios, Richard8836751513401
8Clarke, Dan903629353900
9Pavlovich, Joe9334772164097
10Harrison, Dan91322938123271
11Wolper, Bennet8130621014945
12McGuinness, Kevin8030512856775
13Haig, Tom8829487223061
14Oak, Gary3628982100781
15Stock, Dorothy7728481652751
16Jackson, Tom742602111251
17Begeman, Kate4225996662
18McWhirter, Will64250919102967
19Babcock, Lynn872497916697
20Reiter, John852462524935
21Knight, Jim342397755004
22Evich, Don80227921135811
23Evich, Gwen75224017117910
24Begeman, Brian3622114841
25Gonyo, George8821452631758
26Fekete, Bern5021275504
27Sleeker, Sharon3521162102757
28Yu, Wen75202613472
29Li, Kaiming7819874943
30Straith, Rita61193179640
31Kuehl, Richard40191313451
32Barrett, Jane621868247157
33White, Steu751858677883
34Skurka, Joe42180946176
35Spoon, Jeffrey4718083429575
36McKinley, Amy5817661626625
37Scheiner, Zona58175292837
38Irrer, Jim23173223911
39Smith, Vickie58168118115033
40Wagner, Alex301647241091
41Daws, Gil621586119965
42Tidd, Elizabeth37158229256
43Limkemann, Steve32157121799
44Yu, Anne6215585838
45Martin, Kiki20152515919
46Witzberg, Jeff411478136666
47McGuire, Annie22146817714
48Sullivan, John331463613303
49Osman, Mick3814073059887
50Richardson, Ross481388342063
51Pierce, John361376216419
52Powell, Tom361320363290
53Dodge, Steve261316565809
54Lepper, Steve281316171607
55Hann, Carole511299138010
56Klee, Harold331267516719
57Heerde-Olind, Mechthild521266242467
58Klee, Cheryl321239615257
59Tidd, Doug3512092532723
60Sleeker, Tom161200114879
61Schryer, Martha6111854267
62Kannan, Kumar2111843266
63Highet, Pat28117823466
64Newman, Allan211176112413
65Clark, Kelley9111712914
66Chettleburgh, Tom2011005255
67Flaviani, Christine391094243139
68Williams, Tony301039636822
69Donahoe, Kathleen3810361939734
70Hohnke, Carol281035252408
71Niemann, Cindie23103129207
72Poliner, Jeff179777549
73Eisemann, Jeff695519632
74Pidgeon, Bill30950116036
75Scooter23923923
76Butwin, John46918175895
77Sullivan, Deb2190822379
78Konvisser, Marc2589735163
79Stephan, Craig2086028170
80White, Lucy28847245912
81Pobanz, Marilyn3583721208
82Peabody, Amanda248351835
83Nevaux, Mike208341850
84Cwik, Pete3381321657
85Saur, Richard177941854
86Briggs, Linda107862911
87Simpson, Dallas2378214213
88Kaufman, Mary197721772
89Dowling, Kalena187686533
90Hakken, Joel25753110575
91Farmer, Dave2673216985
92Schifter, Rick217246295
93Morey, Karen12712712
94Motowski, Michael196868058
95Wade, Ruth246847684
96Webb, Gordon216844280
97Armstrong, Dea2168313198
98Gill, Randy186531591
99Bates, Bradford D.31648648
100Karickhoff, Carl2163817393
101Bates, Brad316341729811
102Caldwell, Beth356332945896
103Kitze, Art2662917845
104Creitz, Lexanne1462863814
105Farmer, Kathleen22615216440
106Dowling, Jon105953810
107Canfield, Eileen75904728
108McGuire, Elizabeth65902379
109Treppa, Terence215751421409
110Galvin, Kevin135728193
111Shen, Meilan225691957
112Dowling, Matthew95372386
113Bowden, Curtis7530111619
114Shubitowski, Jan205076127201
115Dowling, Ann85012348
116Farber, Phil449221705
117Tatum, Skip144899957
118Ghrist, William18480112269
119Weisgerber, John174782001
120Stanich, Chuck1447547391
121Grucelski, John13470470
122Keeler, Jeff1046416137
123Aagenas, Charlie946113491
124Aagenas, Rita94613468
125Furspan, Philip11446330005
126Alverio, John11443443
127Wegienka, Mike2437437
128Czapla, Phyllis394352650493
129Sedo, Stan114347302
130Mahn, Richard114299598
131Wisner, Warren15424424
132Schaefer, Jim144173511
133McCarthy, Michelle14414414.3928571
134Plotner, DeWight1341143769
135Hohnke, Dieter1140647234
136Wise, Mary1540498498
137Freitas, Chuck2139910752
138Hull, Gary8397397
139Gassel, Jay93952785
140Whatley, Mark73954658
141O'Connor, Tom9394394
142Freitas, Mary Jo203917189
143Carey, David11379114420
144Couasnon, Charles13373373
145Keller, Jim19369369
146Plaunt, Jim113691110
147Bauman, Dick83673769
148Moses, George136613172
149Underwood, Barb2035338965
150Foreman, Jason2352352
151Compton, Kevin10349349
152McKeon, Patrick8343343
153Dandan, Nada163414928
154Hescheles, Jeanette133291016571
155Hotchkiss, Lane10328328
156Hescheles, Chuck13323418351
157Deroo, Charlie130761710
158Hakken, Wendy73069238
159Strong, Lloyd129837639
160Yu, John152961329
161Goodwin, Dorothea52817044
162Evans, Randy7280280
163Morin, Darlene127910274
164Phillips, Vivian127947741
165Johnson, Lynn6276276
166Plotner, Vickie82603271
167Clinthorne, John525733885
168Hunt, Ann8250227797
169Shields, Mark1024521294
170Johnson, William4240240
171Scarbro, Carl6234234
172Birdsall, Mike13224224
173Diehl, Ed9223223
174Soo Hoo, May Ping132145189
175Howell, Daryl82036097
176Knesper, Ellie519315703
177Cooper, Sharon11895545
178McLaughlin, Brian71872917
179Bjornstad, Clete8181137029
180Bauman, Rob4159159
181Loviska, Tim915611894
182Morgan, Chris3147147
183Gershowitz, Art314416556
184Brown, Ben4142142
185Abramowitz, Joelle4138138
186Ginsburg, Terri3136136
187Hollander, Tom5133133
188Toland, Joe51198351
189Jackson, Spring7112112
190Gauvin, Dan31079654
191Goodwin, David21052699
192Smith, Kenton1104104
193Goodwin, Mark210221528
194Kavetsky, Dan11005186
195Gohl, Dawn39595
196Merrick, Mike49090
197Schneberger, Keli3902386
198Lee, Jim28714057
199Wisinski, Ken38383
200Hejna, Gwen38181
201Leadholm, Max47979
202Leadholm, TC47979
203Smith, Shaun270848
204Turner, Gayle77070
205Compton, Judy56666
206Endicott, Mike16565
207Baumstark, Jackson36060
208Parrish, David26060
209Burton, Drew45523650
210McNally, Jeff15511829
211Bednarski, Matt35151
212Pidgeon, Megan24747
213Vincent, John1423670
214Rawson, Alice34133057
215Glowacki, Tom14029458
216Hubberth, Norman1402540
217Head, Mike1391059
218Mayo, Jamie13838
219Melosh, Jim33745469
220Christy, Joe3366705
221Jurosek, Wendy13434
222Darcy, Holly13030
223Filios, John13030
224Gidley, Anne13030
225Marzonie, Sheryl12626
226Mills, Douglas22626
227Pancake, Marilyn22626