‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



Information last updated April 03, 2018, 5:48 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Lamitola, Frank52216010137712
2Shubitowski, Jan5021437125256
3Harrison, Dan50212711118067
4Wolper, Bennet441586610911
5Highet, Pat2971932076
6Stock, Dorothy27690648796
7Reiter, John22647120200
8Scheiner, Zona246343634
9Clark, Kelley1557921495
10Babcock, Lynn16419312372
11Rubin, Randy5390539441
12Wagner, Alex13377338059
13Smith, Vickie163755112689
14Keppler, Terri10373130006
15Klee, Harold7234114535
16Pidgeon, Bill8232114215
17Klee, Cheryl6205113203
18Buster, Buster10191124919
19Palacios, Richard417048003
20Treppa, Terence6150519841
21Wade, Ruth61491149
22Rodgers, Jonathan4139151455
23Rawson, Alice10117133016
24Deroo, Charlie110061003
25Finnegan, John31003194417
26Cavanaugh, Connie592161073
27Skurka, Joe28342873
28Freitas, Mary Jo6826380
29Motowski, Michael2805915
30Freitas, Chuck570110041
31Preston, Gail26026392
32McNally, Jeff448111774
33Jackson, Tom1406449
34Hahn, Dave331143655
35Hahn, Sandy33146436
36Carey, David12813594
37Ghrist, William12510652
38Keeler, Jeff11015247
39Tidd, Doug110130073
40Tidd, Elizabeth11025908