‚Äč

Club Mileage


View the AABTS club mileage policy (PDF)(Updated April 2014)

Questions about your club mileage should be directed to Vickie Smith - (734) 996-9461, vickie.smith[at]comcast.net



             2019 MILEAGE

        •  Club Mileage 08/11/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/28/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        •  Club Mileage 06/14/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
        • Club Mileage 03/31/2019 Printable File (.pdf)
            

            2018 MILEAGE

Information last updated August 11, 2019, 4:28 PM.

PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John100511273209629
2Baumstark, Ed8536883645537
3Rodgers, Jonathan7533312760635
4Rubin, Randy5132092953100
5Lamitola, Frank78314710143138
6Wolper, Bennet7026811014564
7Keppler, Terri4624451036252
8Harrison, Dan69240325122445
9Clarke, Dan582342352613
10Palacios, Richard5221141411840
11Pavlovich, Joe5920261762646
12Stock, Dorothy6119751351878
13Oak, Gary26173599618
14Jackson, Tom461686110335
15Reiter, John581656524129
16Begeman, Kate2516555718
17McGuinness, Kevin4416451455369
18Babcock, Lynn541557715757
19Scheiner, Zona50148792572
20Skurka, Joe32140545772
21Smith, Vickie49139115114743
22Fekete, Bern3213814758
23Begeman, Brian2213794009
24Haig, Tom4013573421470
25McWhirter, Will36135510101813
26Spoon, Jeffrey3312972729064
27Martin, Kiki16129015684
28Knight, Jim251287353894
29Kuehl, Richard25127212810
30Klee, Harold331267516719
31Klee, Cheryl321239615257
32Gonyo, George4811921530805
33Pierce, John311186216229
34Evich, Gwen4410739116743
35Sleeker, Sharon1710732101714
36Evich, Don44105410134586
37Tidd, Elizabeth201041128715
38Sleeker, Tom131037114716
39Niemann, Cindie23103129207
40Dodge, Steve211024565517
41Highet, Pat27101523303
42White, Steu421006277031
43McKinley, Amy359971425856
44Barrett, Jane35994146283
45Sullivan, John21987212827
46Straith, Rita3197078679
47Eisemann, Jeff695519632
48Irrer, Jim1395223131
49Li, Kaiming379143870
50Yu, Wen3490712353
51Scooter22873873
52Witzburg, Jeff2384536033
53Richardson, Ross2982541500
54McGuire, Annie1480217048
55Tidd, Doug217981332312
56Wagner, Alex17794240238
57Newman, Allan1275011987
58Peabody, Amanda19738738
59Osman, Mick217311459211
60Stephan, Craig1673128041
61Yu, Anne297074987
62Limkemann, Steve1469020918
63Heerde-Olind, Mechthil30684131885
64Ruth Wade246847684
65Powell, Tom18681162651
66Sullivan, Deb1466222133
67Hann, Carole26638137349
68Kannan, Kumar126382720
69Pidgeon, Bill20637115723
70Daws, Gil2563519014
71Pobanz, Marilyn2662820999
72Clark, Kelley862612423
73Chettleburgh, Tom106234778
74Lepper, Steve14606170897
75Flaviani, Christine22604242649
76Poliner, Jeff106027174
77Canfield, Eileen75904728
78McGuire, Elizabeth65902379
79Dowling, Kalena125736338
80Briggs, Linda65462671
81Hohnke, Carol15530251903
82Schifter, Rick155276098
83Morey, Karen10524524
84Donahoe, Kathleen20509939207
85Shubitowski, Jan205076127201
86Kitze, Art2048617702
87Schryer, Martha264843566
88Bates, Bradford D.23473473
89Nevaux, Mike104681484
90Saur, Richard114681528
91Dowling, Jon74563671
92Bates, Brad234551329632
93Hakken, Joel15455110277
94Treppa, Terence164471121281
95Butwin, John2343985416
96Farber, Phil343721650
97Wegienka, Mike2437437
98Galvin, Kevin104328053
99White, Lucy15429145494
100Konvisser, Marc1141734683
101Bowden, Curtis3415111504
102Dowling, Ann64142261
103Dowling, Matthew64142263
104Wise, Mary1540498498
105Keeler, Jeff840116074
106Armstrong, Dea123962911
107Gassel, Jay93952785
108Webb, Gordon133953991
109Caldwell, Beth223911845654
110Gill, Randy113801318
111Kaufman, Mary93711371
112Freitas, Chuck1936710720
113Motowski, Michael83677739
114Freitas, Mary Jo183597157
115Mahn, Richard83489517
116Plaunt, Jim103481089
117Simpson, Dallas1033913770
118Farmer, Dave1232316576
119Dandan, Nada153194906
120Ghrist, William1131712106
121Carey, David9308114349
122Deroo, Charlie130761710
123Aagenas, Charlie730413334
124Aagenas, Rita73043311
125Strong, Lloyd129837639
126Furspan, Philip8297229856
127Sedo, Stan72937161
128Shen, Meilan122931681
129Hohnke, Dieter828847116
130Whatley, Mark52874550
131Goodwin, Dorothea52817044
132Morin, Darlene127910274
133Phillips, Vivian127947741
134Clinthorne, John525733885
135Hakken, Wendy62489180
136Alverio, John6237237
137Farmer, Kathleen9236116061
138Karickhoff, Carl823216987
139Bauman, Dick52243626
140Evans, Randy5223223
141Cwik, Pete921821062
142Czapla, Phyllis202171250275
143Johnson, William3214214
144McKeon, Patrick5212212
145Underwood, Barb1221038822
146Keller, Jim11208208
147Birdsall, Mike11204204
148Grucelski, John6199199
149Weisgerber, John71981721
150Hull, Gary5193193
151Cooper, Sharon11895545
152Johnson, Lynn4186186
153Schaefer, Jim61863280
154Shields, Mark818521234
155Tatum, Skip51859653
156Bjornstad, Clete8181137029
157Soo Hoo, May Ping91805155
158Hescheles, Jeanette8176716418
159Knesper, Ellie417315683
160Hescheles, Chuck8170218198
161Stanich, Chuck616347079
162Plotner, DeWight416123519
163McCarthy, Michelle5160160
164O'Connor, Tom4158158
165Creitz, Lexanne415363339
166Hunt, Ann5153227700
167Gershowitz, Art314416556
168Wisner, Warren5136136
169Diehl, Ed6124124
170Bauman, Rob3117117
171Compton, Kevin3114114
172Yu, John61101143
173Couasnon, Charles4107107
174Gauvin, Dan31079654
175Goodwin, David21052699
176Smith, Kenton1104104
177Goodwin, Mark210221528
178Hotchkiss, Lane3102102
179Kavetsky, Dan11005186
180Loviska, Tim610011838
181Howell, Daryl3965990
182Gohl, Dawn39595
183Plotner, Vickie2953106
184Abramowitz, Joelle38888
185Lee, Jim28714057
186Merrick, Mike36868
187Toland, Joe3678299
188Jackson, Spring36161
189Schneberger, Keli2602356
190Hejna, Gwen25656
191Hollander, Tom25353
192Bednarski, Matt35151
193Pidgeon, Megan24747
194Wisinski, Ken24747
195Vincent, John1423670
196Rawson, Alice34133057
197Glowacki, Tom14029458
198Hubberth, Norman1402540
199Smith, Shaun140818
200Head, Mike1391059
201Melosh, Jim33745469
202Jurosek, Wendy13434
203Parrish, David13333
204Ginsburg, Terri13232
205Turner, Gayle33030
206Marzonie, Sheryl12626
207Mills, Douglas22626
208Pancake, Marilyn22626
209Snuverink, Conchita12626
210Riebel, Gary125692
211Casey, Mike12121
212McLaughlin, Brian1202750
213Yu, Nina11919
214Baumstark, Jackson11414
215Burton, Drew11323608
216Christy, Joe1126681
217Johnson, Bill11037500
2181