‚Äč

Club Mileage 2019

Download the original 2019 Final Mileage Excel Spreadsheet here
Download the .pdf version of the 2019 Final Mileage Spreadsheet here


AABTS
Club Mileage 2019 (Final)
 

Information last updated January 29, 2020, 1:00PM.

 
PlaceRider NameRidesMilesRides LedLifetime Miles
1Finnegan, John21710,711145215,228
2Rubin, Randy11010,2767060,167
3Strong, Lloyd28,580 45,921
4Baumstark, Ed1787,7377549,586
5Rodgers, Jonathan1536,7045264,008
6Palacios, Richard1124,5381514,264
7Keppler, Terri884,3461738,153
8Lamitola, Frank934,26610144,257
9Clarke, Dan973,879454,150
10Pavlovich, Joe973,6622164,282
11McGuinness, Kevin913,5042857,228
12Haig, Tom1013,3637923,476
13Harrison, Dan933,26638123,308
14Wolper, Bennet823,0921014,975
15Jackson, Tom832,971111,620
16Stock, Dorothy812,9511752,854
17Begeman, Kate512,904 6,967
18Oak, Gary362,8982100,781
19Knight, Jim422,706755,313
20Sleeker, Sharon482,6682103,309
21McWhirter, Will642,50919102,967
22Babcock, Lynn872,497916,697
23Reiter, John852,462524,935
24Begeman, Brian442,418 5,048
25Evich, Don822,32321135,855
26Evich, Gwen772,28418117,954
27Fekete, Bern542,283 5,660
28Gonyo, George882,1452631,758
29Straith, Rita652,079 79,788
30Yu, Wen762,058 13,504
31Kuehl, Ricgard441,99713,535
32Li, Kaiming781,987 4,943
33Skurka, Joe471,972 46,339
34White, Steu771,932677,957
35Spoon, Jeffrey501,8903429,657
36Tidd, Elizabeth491,890229,564
37Barrett, Jane631,888247,177
38McKinley, Amy601,8331826,692
39Wagner, Alex341,768241,212
40Scheiner, Zona581,75292,837
41Irrer, Jim231,732 23,911
42Smith, Victoria601,71620115,068
43McGuire, Annie281,63617,882
44Sullivan, John391,607613,447
45Yu, Anne631,590 5,870
46Martin, Kiki211,588 15,982
47Daws, Gil621,586119,965
48Limkemann, Steve321,571 21,799
49Sleeker, Tom251,522 115,201
50Newman, Allan271,485112,722
51Witzberg, Jeff411,478136,666
52Heerde-Olind, Mechthild601,467242,668
53Osman, Mick381,4073059,887
54Tidd, Doug441,3913432,905
55Richardson, Ross481,388342,063
56Pierce, John361,376 216,419
57Powell, Tom361,320363,290
58Dodge, Steve261,316565,809
59Lepper, Steve281,316171,607
60Hann, Carole511,299138,010
61Klee, Harold331,267516,719
62Schryer, Martha651,265 4,347
63Klee, Cheryl321,239615,257
64Kannan, Kumar211,184 3,266
65Highet, Pat281,17823,466
66Chettleburgh, Tom211,136 5,291
67Clark, Kelley91,11712,914
68Flaviani, Christine391,094243,139
69Niemann, Cindie251,09239,268
70Sullivan, Deb271,052 22,523
71Williams, Tony301,039636,822
72Donahoe, Kathleen381,0361939,734
73Hohnke, Carol281,035252,408
74Eisemann, Jeff7995 19,672
75Pidgeon, Bill31981116,067
76Poliner, Jeff17977 7,549
77Nevaux, Mike25956 1,972
78Morey, Karen15937 937
79Scooter23923 923
80Butwin, John46918175,895
81Motowski, Michael28913 8,285
82Konvisser, Marc25897 35,163
83Cwik, Pete36888 21,732
84Peabody, Amanda258661866
85Stephan, Craig20860 28,170
86White, Lucy28847245,912
87Pobanz, Marilyn35837 21,208
88Saur, Richard17794 1,854
89Briggs, Linda10786 2,911
90Simpson, Dallas23782 14,213
91Kaufman, Mary197721772
92Dowling, Kalena18768 6,533
93Schifter, Rick22754 6,325
94Hakken, Joel25753110,575
95Wade, Ruth277528752
96Armstrong, Dea2373813,253
97Farmer, Dave26732 16,985
98Webb, Gordon21684 4,280
99Treppa, Terence256751821,509
100Gill, Randy18653 1,591
101Bates, Bradford D.31648 648
102Karickhoff, Carl21638 17,393
103McGuire, Elizabeth8638 2,427
104Stanich, Chuck19636 47,552
105Weisgerber, John24635 2,158
106Bates, Brad316341729,811
107Caldwell, Beth356332945,896
108Kitze, Art26629 17,845
109Creitz, Lexanne14628 63,814
110Canfield, Eileen8627 4,765
111Farmer, Kathleen22615216,440
112Dowling, Jon10595 3,810
113Galvin, Kevin13572 8,193
114Shen, Meilan22569 1,957
115Schaefer, Jim20550 3,644
116Shubitowski, Jan215446127,238
117Ghrist, William21540112,329
118Dowling, Matthew9537 2,386
119Plotner, DeWight1853543,893
120Keeler, Jeff12532 16,205
121Bowden, Curtis7530111,619
122Couasnon, Charles20529 529
123Mahn, Richard15527 9,696
124Grucelski, John15526 526
125Tatum, Skip15525 9,993
126Wisner, Warren20521 521
127Dowling, Ann8501 2,348
128Farber, Phil4492 21,705
129Morgan, Chris12464 464
130Aagenas, Charlie946113,491
131Aagenas, Rita9461 3,468
132O'Connor, Tom11448 448
133Furspan, Philip11446330,005
134Alverio, John11443 443
135McCarthy, Michelle15443 443
136Wegienka, Mike2437 437
137Czapla,  Phyllis394352650,493
138Wise, Mary1643598,529
139Sedo, Stan11434 7,302
140Gassel, Jay10427 2,817
141Hohnke, Dieter11406 47,234
142Plaunt, Jim12405 1,146
143Freitas, Chuck21399 10,752
144Hull, Gary8397 397
145Whatley, Mark7395 4,658
146Freitas, Mary Jo20391 7,189
147Carey, David11379114,420
148Dandan, Nada17374 4,961
149Evans, Randy10372 372
150Keller, Jim19369 369
151Bauman, Dick8367 3,769
152Moses, George1366 13,172
153Underwood, Barb20353 38,965
154Foreman, Jason2352 352
155Compton, Kevin10349 349
156McKeon, Patrick8343 343
157Hescheles, Jeanette143421016,584
158McLaughlin, Brian14341 3,071
159Plotner, Vickie11334 3,345
160Hotchkiss, Lane10328 328
161Hescheles, Chuck13323418,351
162Deroo, Charlie1307 61,710
163Hakken, Wendy7306 9,238
164Yu, John15296 1,329
165Goodwin, Dorothea5281 7,044
166Morin, Darlene1279 10,274
167Phillips, Vivian1279 47,741
168Johnson, Lynn6276 276
169Clinthorne, John5257 33,885
170Hunt, Ann8250227,797
171Shields, Mark10245 21,294
172Howell, Daryl10243 6,137
173Johnson, William4240 240
174Scarbro, Carl6234 234
175Birdsall, Mike13224 224
176Diehl, Ed9223 223
177Loviska, Tim12223 11,961
178Soo Hoo, May Ping13214 5,189
179Knesper, Ellie5193 15,703
180Cooper, Sharon1189 5,545
181Bjornstad, Clete8181137,029
182Bauman, Rob4159 159
183Toland, Joe6150 8,382
184Gershowitz, Art3144 16,556
185Brown, Ben4142 142
186Abramowitz, Joelle4138 138
187Ginsburg, Terri3136 136
188Hollander, Tom5133 133
189Jackson, Spring7112 112
190Gauvin, Dan3107 9,654
191Goodwin, David2105 2,699
192Smith, Kenton1104 104
193Goodwin, Mark2102 21,528
194Kavetsky, Dan1100 5,186
195Parrish, David4100 100
196Gohl, Dawn395 95
197Merrick, Mike490 90
198Schneberger, Keli390 2,386
199Lee, Jim28714,057
200Wisinski, Ken383 83
201Hejna, Gwen381 81
202Bednarski, Matt479 79
203Leadholm,  Max479 79
204Leadholm,  TC479 79
205Smith, Shaun270 848
206Turner, Gayle770 70
207Compton, Judy566 66
208Endicott, Mike165 65
209Baumstark, Jackson360 60
210Burton, Drew455 23,650
211McNally, Jeff155 11,829
212Pidgeon, Megan247 47
213Myrold, Diane242 1,369
214Vincent, John142 3,670
215Rawson, Alice341 33,057
216Glowacki, Tom140 29,458
217Hubberth, Norman140 2,540
218Head, Mike139 1,059
219Mayo, Jamie138 38
220Melosh, Jim337 45,469
221Christy, Joe336 6,705
222Jurosek, Wendy134 34
223Darcy, Holly130 30
224Filios, John130 30
225Gidley, Anne130 30
226Marzonie, Sheryl126 26
227Mills, Douglas226 26
228Pancake, Marilyn226 26
229Snuverink, Conchita126 26
230Riebel, Gary1251692
231Casey, Mike121 21
232Yu, Nina119 19
233Hotchkiss, Jan115 15
234Johnson, Bill110 37,500
235Patria, Dave16 30,115